Download New

活用形 לְהַרְשִׁים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְשִׁים
    ani/ata/humarshim
  • אני/את/היאמַרְשִׁימָה
    ani/at/himarshima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְשִׁימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarshimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְשִׁימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarshimot

Past

  • אניהִרְשַׁמְתִּי
    anihirshamti
  • אתההִרְשַׁמְתָּ
    atahirshamta
  • אתהִרְשַׁמְתְּ
    athirshamt
  • הואהִרְשִׁים
    huhirshim
  • היאהִרְשִׁימָה
    hihirshima
  • אנחנוהִרְשַׁמְנוּ
    anakhnuhirshamnu
  • אתםהִרְשַׁמְתֶּם
    atemhirshamtem
  • אתןהִרְשַׁמְתֶּן
    atenhirshamten
  • הםהִרְשִׁימוּ
    hemhirshimu
  • הןהִרְשִׁימוּ
    henhirshimu

Future

  • אניאַרְשִׁים
    aniarshim
  • אתהתַּרְשִׁים
    atatarshim
  • אתתַּרְשִׁימִי
    attarshimi
  • הואיַרְשִׁים
    huyarshim
  • היאתַּרְשִׁים
    hitarshim
  • אנחנונַרְשִׁים
    anakhnunarshim
  • אתםתַּרְשִׁימוּ
    atemtarshimu
  • אתןתַּרְשֵׁמְנָה/תַּרְשִׁימוּ
    atentarshemna/tarshimu
  • הםיַרְשִׁימוּ
    hemyarshimu
  • הןתַּרְשֵׁמְנָה/יַרְשִׁימוּ
    hentarshemna/yarshimu

Imperative

  • אתההַרְשֵׁם
    ataharshem
  • אתהַרְשִׁימִי
    atharshimi
  • אתםהַרְשִׁימוּ
    atemharshimu
  • אתןהַרְשֵׁמְנָה/הַרְשִׁימוּ
    atenharshemna/harshimu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְשִׁים
      leharshim
    広告
    לְהַרְשִׁים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְשִׁים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַמְלִיט, לְהַגְדִּיר, לְהַכְשִׁיר
    広告