活用形 לְהַרְשִׁיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְשִׁיעַ
    ani/ata/humarshia
  • אני/את/היאמַרְשִׁיעָה
    ani/at/himarshi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְשִׁיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarshi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְשִׁיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarshi'ot

Past

  • אניהִרְשַׁעְתִּי
    anihirshati
  • אתההִרְשַׁעְתָּ
    atahirshata
  • אתהִרְשַׁעְתְּ/הִרְשַׁעַתְּ
    athirshat/hirsha'at
  • הואהִרְשִׁיעַ
    huhirshia
  • היאהִרְשִׁיעָה
    hihirshi'a
  • אנחנוהִרְשַׁעְנוּ
    anakhnuhirshanu
  • אתםהִרְשַׁעְתֶּם
    atemhirshatem
  • אתןהִרְשַׁעְתֶּן
    atenhirshaten
  • הםהִרְשִׁיעוּ
    hemhirshi'u
  • הןהִרְשִׁיעוּ
    henhirshi'u

Future

  • אניאַרְשִׁיעַ
    aniarshia
  • אתהתַּרְשִׁיעַ
    atatarshia
  • אתתַּרְשִׁיעִי
    attarshi'i
  • הואיַרְשִׁיעַ
    huyarshia
  • היאתַּרְשִׁיעַ
    hitarshia
  • אנחנונַרְשִׁיעַ
    anakhnunarshia
  • אתםתַּרְשִׁיעוּ
    atemtarshi'u
  • אתןתַּרְשַׁעְנָה/תַּרְשִׁיעוּ
    atentarshana/tarshi'u
  • הםיַרְשִׁיעוּ
    hemyarshi'u
  • הןתַּרְשַׁעְנָה/יַרְשִׁיעוּ
    hentarshana/yarshi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַרְשַׁע/הַרְשֵׁעַ
    ataharsha/harshea
  • אתהַרְשִׁיעִי
    atharshi'i
  • אתםהַרְשִׁיעוּ
    atemharshi'u
  • אתןהַרְשִׁיעוּ/הַרְשַׁעְנָה
    atenharshi'u/harshana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְשִׁיעַ
      leharshia
    広告
    לְהַרְשִׁיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְשִׁיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׂבִּיעַ, לְהַרְגִּיעַ, לְהַשְׁמִיעַ
    広告