Download New

活用形 לְהַרְשׁוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְשֶׁה
    ani/ata/humarshe
  • אני/את/היאמַרְשָׁה
    ani/at/himarsha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarshot

Past

  • אניהִרְשֵׁיתִי/הִרְשִׁיתִי
    anihirsheti/hirshiti
  • אתההִרְשִׁיתָ/הִרְשֵׁיתָ
    atahirshita/hirsheta
  • אתהִרְשִׁית/הִרְשֵׁית
    athirshit/hirshet
  • הואהִרְשָׁה
    huhirsha
  • היאהִרְשְׁתָה
    hihirsheta
  • אנחנוהִרְשִׁינוּ/הִרְשֵׁינוּ
    anakhnuhirshinu/hirshenu
  • אתםהִרְשֵׁיתֶם/הִרְשִׁיתֶם
    atemhirshetem/hirshitem
  • אתןהִרְשֵׁיתֶן/הִרְשִׁיתֶן
    atenhirsheten/hirshiten
  • הםהִרְשׁוּ
    hemhirshu
  • הןהִרְשׁוּ
    henhirshu

Future

  • אניאַרְשֶׁה
    aniarshe
  • אתהתַּרְשֶׁה
    atatarshe
  • אתתַּרְשִׁי
    attarshi
  • הואיַרְשֶׁה
    huyarshe
  • היאתַּרְשֶׁה
    hitarshe
  • אנחנונַרְשֶׁה
    anakhnunarshe
  • אתםתַּרְשׁוּ
    atemtarshu
  • אתןתַּרְשֶׁינָה/תַּרְשׁוּ
    atentarsheyna/tarshu
  • הםיַרְשׁוּ
    hemyarshu
  • הןתַּרְשֶׁינָה/יַרְשׁוּ
    hentarsheyna/yarshu

Imperative

  • אתההַרְשֵׁה
    ataharshe
  • אתהַרְשִׁי
    atharshi
  • אתםהַרְשׁוּ
    atemharshu
  • אתןהַרְשֶׁינָה/הַרְשׁוּ
    atenharsheyna/harshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְשׁוֹת
      leharshot
    広告
    לְהַרְשׁוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְשׁוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְווֹת, לְהַרְצוֹת, לְהַגְלוֹת
    広告