Download New

活用形 לְהַרְתִּיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְתִּיעַ
    ani/ata/humartia
  • אני/את/היאמַרְתִּיעָה
    ani/at/himarti'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְתִּיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarti'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְתִּיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarti'ot

Past

  • אניהִרְתַּעְתִּי
    anihirtati
  • אתההִרְתַּעְתָּ
    atahirtata
  • אתהִרְתַּעַתְּ/הִרְתַּעְתְּ
    athirta'at/hirtat
  • הואהִרְתִּיעַ
    huhirtia
  • היאהִרְתִּיעָה
    hihirti'a
  • אנחנוהִרְתַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhirtanu
  • אתםהִרְתַּעְתֶּם
    atemhirtatem
  • אתןהִרְתַּעְתֶּן
    atenhirtaten
  • הםהִרְתִּיעוּ
    hemhirti'u
  • הןהִרְתִּיעוּ
    henhirti'u

Future

  • אניאַרְתִּיעַ
    aniartia
  • אתהתַּרְתִּיעַ
    atatartia
  • אתתַּרְתִּיעִי
    attarti'i
  • הואיַרְתִּיעַ
    huyartia
  • היאתַּרְתִּיעַ
    hitartia
  • אנחנונַרְתִּיעַ
    anakhnunartia
  • אתםתַּרְתִּיעוּ
    atemtarti'u
  • אתןתַּרְתַּעְנָה/תַּרְתִּיעוּ
    atentartana/tarti'u
  • הםיַרְתִּיעוּ
    hemyarti'u
  • הןתַּרְתַּעְנָה/יַרְתִּיעוּ
    hentartana/yarti'u

Imperative

  • אתההַרְתַּע/הַרְתֵּעַ
    ataharta/hartea
  • אתהַרְתִּיעִי
    atharti'i
  • אתםהַרְתִּיעוּ
    atemharti'u
  • אתןהַרְתַּעְנָה/הַרְתִּיעוּ
    atenhartana/harti'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְתִּיעַ
      lehartia
    広告
    לְהַרְתִּיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְתִּיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַבְקִיעַ, לְהַרְוִויחַ, לְהַכְרִיעַ
    広告