Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁאִיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁאִיל
    ani/ata/humash'il
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁאִילָה
    ani/at/himash'ila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁאִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmash'ilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁאִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmash'ilot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁאַלְתִּי
    anihish'alti
  • אתההִשְׁאַלְתָּ
    atahish'alta
  • אתהִשְׁאַלְתְּ
    athish'alt
  • הואהִשְׁאִיל
    huhish'il
  • היאהִשְׁאִילָה
    hihish'ila
  • אנחנוהִשְׁאַלְנוּ
    anakhnuhish'alnu
  • אתםהִשְׁאַלְתֶּם
    atemhish'altem
  • אתןהִשְׁאַלְתֶּן
    atenhish'alten
  • הםהִשְׁאִילוּ
    hemhish'ilu
  • הןהִשְׁאִילוּ
    henhish'ilu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁאִיל
    aniash'il
  • אתהתַּשְׁאִיל
    atatash'il
  • אתתַּשְׁאִילִי
    attash'ili
  • הואיַשְׁאִיל
    huyash'il
  • היאתַּשְׁאִיל
    hitash'il
  • אנחנונַשְׁאִיל
    anakhnunash'il
  • אתםתַּשְׁאִילוּ
    atemtash'ilu
  • אתןתַּשְׁאֵלְנָה/תַּשְׁאִילוּ
    atentash'elna/tash'ilu
  • הםיַשְׁאִילוּ
    hemyash'ilu
  • הןיַשְׁאִילוּ/תַּשְׁאֵלְנָה
    henyash'ilu/tash'elna

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁאֵל
    atahash'el
  • אתהַשְׁאִילִי
    athash'ili
  • אתםהַשְׁאִילוּ
    atemhash'ilu
  • אתןהַשְׁאִילוּ/הַשְׁאֵלְנָה
    atenhash'ilu/hash'elna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁאִיל
      lehash'il
    広告
    לְהַשְׁאִיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁאִיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְסִיד, לְהַמְשִׁיךְ, לְהַדְרִיךְ
    広告