Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁבִּיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁבִּיעַ
    ani/ata/humashbia
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁבִּיעָה
    ani/at/himashbi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁבִּיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashbi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁבִּיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashbi'ot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁבַּעְתִּי
    anihishbati
  • אתההִשְׁבַּעְתָּ
    atahishbata
  • אתהִשְׁבַּעַתְּ/הִשְׁבַּעְתְּ
    athishba'at/hishbat
  • הואהִשְׁבִּיעַ
    huhishbia
  • היאהִשְׁבִּיעָה
    hihishbi'a
  • אנחנוהִשְׁבַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhishbanu
  • אתםהִשְׁבַּעְתֶּם
    atemhishbatem
  • אתןהִשְׁבַּעְתֶּן
    atenhishbaten
  • הםהִשְׁבִּיעוּ
    hemhishbi'u
  • הןהִשְׁבִּיעוּ
    henhishbi'u

Future

  • אניאַשְׁבִּיעַ
    aniashbia
  • אתהתַּשְׁבִּיעַ
    atatashbia
  • אתתַּשְׁבִּיעִי
    attashbi'i
  • הואיַשְׁבִּיעַ
    huyashbia
  • היאתַּשְׁבִּיעַ
    hitashbia
  • אנחנונַשְׁבִּיעַ
    anakhnunashbia
  • אתםתַּשְׁבִּיעוּ
    atemtashbi'u
  • אתןתַּשְׁבִּיעוּ/תַּשְׁבַּעְנָה
    atentashbi'u/tashbana
  • הםיַשְׁבִּיעוּ
    hemyashbi'u
  • הןיַשְׁבִּיעוּ/תַּשְׁבַּעְנָה
    henyashbi'u/tashbana

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁבַּע/הַשְׁבֵּעַ
    atahashba/hashbea
  • אתהַשְׁבִּיעִי
    athashbi'i
  • אתםהַשְׁבִּיעוּ
    atemhashbi'u
  • אתןהַשְׁבִּיעוּ/הַשְׁבַּעְנָה
    atenhashbi'u/hashbana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁבִּיעַ
      lehashbia
    広告
    לְהַשְׁבִּיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁבִּיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁקִיעַ, לְהַרְגִּיעַ, לְהַכְרִיעַ
    広告