活用形 לְהַשְׁבִּית ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁבִּית
    ani/ata/humashbit
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁבִּיתָה
    ani/at/himashbita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁבִּיתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashbitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁבִּיתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashbitot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁבַּתִּי
    anihishbati
  • אתההִשְׁבַּתָּ
    atahishbata
  • אתהִשְׁבַּתְּ
    athishbat
  • הואהִשְׁבִּית
    huhishbit
  • היאהִשְׁבִּיתָה
    hihishbita
  • אנחנוהִשְׁבַּתְנוּ
    anakhnuhishbatnu
  • אתםהִשְׁבַּתֶּם
    atemhishbatem
  • אתןהִשְׁבַּתֶּן
    atenhishbaten
  • הםהִשְׁבִּיתוּ
    hemhishbitu
  • הןהִשְׁבִּיתוּ
    henhishbitu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁבִּית
    aniashbit
  • אתהתַּשְׁבִּית
    atatashbit
  • אתתַּשְׁבִּיתִי
    attashbiti
  • הואיַשְׁבִּית
    huyashbit
  • היאתַּשְׁבִּית
    hitashbit
  • אנחנונַשְׁבִּית
    anakhnunashbit
  • אתםתַּשְׁבִּיתוּ
    atemtashbitu
  • אתןתַּשְׁבִּיתוּ/תַּשְׁבֵּתְנָה
    atentashbitu/tashbetna
  • הםיַשְׁבִּיתוּ
    hemyashbitu
  • הןיַשְׁבִּיתוּ/תַּשְׁבֵּתְנָה
    henyashbitu/tashbetna

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁבֵּת
    atahashbet
  • אתהַשְׁבִּיתִי
    athashbiti
  • אתםהַשְׁבִּיתוּ
    atemhashbitu
  • אתןהַשְׁבֵּתְנָה/הַשְׁבִּיתוּ
    atenhashbetna/hashbitu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁבִּית
      lehashbit
    広告
    לְהַשְׁבִּית 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁבִּית” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁחִית, לְהַנְחִית
    広告