Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁהוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁהֶה
    ani/ata/humashhe
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁהָה
    ani/at/himashha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁהִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁהוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashhot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁהִיתִי/הִשְׁהֵיתִי
    anihishhiti/hishheti
  • אתההִשְׁהִיתָ/הִשְׁהֵיתָ
    atahishhita/hishheta
  • אתהִשְׁהִית/הִשְׁהֵית
    athishhit/hishhet
  • הואהִשְׁהָה
    huhishha
  • היאהִשְׁהֲתָה
    hihishhata
  • אנחנוהִשְׁהִינוּ/הִשְׁהֵינוּ
    anakhnuhishhinu/hishhenu
  • אתםהִשְׁהִיתֶם/הִשְׁהֵיתֶם
    atemhishhitem/hishhetem
  • אתןהִשְׁהִיתֶן/הִשְׁהֵיתֶן
    atenhishhiten/hishheten
  • הםהִשְׁהוּ
    hemhishhu
  • הןהִשְׁהוּ
    henhishhu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁהֶה
    aniashhe
  • אתהתַּשְׁהֶה
    atatashhe
  • אתתַּשְׁהִי
    attashhi
  • הואיַשְׁהֶה
    huyashhe
  • היאתַּשְׁהֶה
    hitashhe
  • אנחנונַשְׁהֶה
    anakhnunashhe
  • אתםתַּשְׁהוּ
    atemtashhu
  • אתןתַּשְׁהֶינָה/תַּשְׁהוּ
    atentashheyna/tashhu
  • הםיַשְׁהוּ
    hemyashhu
  • הןתַּשְׁהֶינָה/יַשְׁהוּ
    hentashheyna/yashhu

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁהֵה
    atahashhe
  • אתהַשְׁהִי
    athashhi
  • אתםהַשְׁהוּ
    atemhashhu
  • אתןהַשְׁהֶינָה/הַשְׁהוּ
    atenhashheyna/hashhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁהוֹת
      lehashhot
    広告
    לְהַשְׁהוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁהוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְהוֹת, לְהַנְחוֹת
    広告