Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁחִיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁחִיל
    ani/ata/humashkhil
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁחִילָה
    ani/at/himashkhila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁחִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashkhilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁחִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashkhilot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁחַלְתִּי
    anihishkhalti
  • אתההִשְׁחַלְתָּ
    atahishkhalta
  • אתהִשְׁחַלְתְּ
    athishkhalt
  • הואהִשְׁחִיל
    huhishkhil
  • היאהִשְׁחִילָה
    hihishkhila
  • אנחנוהִשְׁחַלְנוּ
    anakhnuhishkhalnu
  • אתםהִשְׁחַלְתֶּם
    atemhishkhaltem
  • אתןהִשְׁחַלְתֶּן
    atenhishkhalten
  • הםהִשְׁחִילוּ
    hemhishkhilu
  • הןהִשְׁחִילוּ
    henhishkhilu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁחִיל
    aniashkhil
  • אתהתַּשְׁחִיל
    atatashkhil
  • אתתַּשְׁחִילִי
    attashkhili
  • הואיַשְׁחִיל
    huyashkhil
  • היאתַּשְׁחִיל
    hitashkhil
  • אנחנונַשְׁחִיל
    anakhnunashkhil
  • אתםתַּשְׁחִילוּ
    atemtashkhilu
  • אתןתַּשְׁחִילוּ/תַּשְׁחֵלְנָה
    atentashkhilu/tashkhelna
  • הםיַשְׁחִילוּ
    hemyashkhilu
  • הןיַשְׁחִילוּ/תַּשְׁחֵלְנָה
    henyashkhilu/tashkhelna

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁחֵל
    atahashkhel
  • אתהַשְׁחִילִי
    athashkhili
  • אתםהַשְׁחִילוּ
    atemhashkhilu
  • אתןהַשְׁחִילוּ/הַשְׁחֵלְנָה
    atenhashkhilu/hashkhelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁחִיל
      lehashkhil
    広告
    לְהַשְׁחִיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁחִיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַמְתִּיק, לְהַבְהִיר, לְהַרְעִיד
    広告