Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁכִּיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁכִּיב
    ani/ata/humashkiv
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁכִּיבָה
    ani/at/himashkiva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁכִּיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashkivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁכִּיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashkivot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁכַּבְתִּי
    anihishkavti
  • אתההִשְׁכַּבְתָּ
    atahishkavta
  • אתהִשְׁכַּבְתְּ
    athishkavt
  • הואהִשְׁכִּיב
    huhishkiv
  • היאהִשְׁכִּיבָה
    hihishkiva
  • אנחנוהִשְׁכַּבְנוּ
    anakhnuhishkavnu
  • אתםהִשְׁכַּבְתֶּם
    atemhishkavtem
  • אתןהִשְׁכַּבְתֶּן
    atenhishkavten
  • הםהִשְׁכִּיבוּ
    hemhishkivu
  • הןהִשְׁכִּיבוּ
    henhishkivu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁכִּיב
    aniashkiv
  • אתהתַּשְׁכִּיב
    atatashkiv
  • אתתַּשְׁכִּיבִי
    attashkivi
  • הואיַשְׁכִּיב
    huyashkiv
  • היאתַּשְׁכִּיב
    hitashkiv
  • אנחנונַשְׁכִּיב
    anakhnunashkiv
  • אתםתַּשְׁכִּיבוּ
    atemtashkivu
  • אתןתַּשְׁכֵּבְנָה/תַּשְׁכִּיבוּ
    atentashkevna/tashkivu
  • הםיַשְׁכִּיבוּ
    hemyashkivu
  • הןיַשְׁכִּיבוּ/תַּשְׁכֵּבְנָה
    henyashkivu/tashkevna

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁכֵּב
    atahashkev
  • אתהַשְׁכִּיבִי
    athashkivi
  • אתםהַשְׁכִּיבוּ
    atemhashkivu
  • אתןהַשְׁכִּיבוּ/הַשְׁכֵּבְנָה
    atenhashkivu/hashkevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁכִּיב
      lehashkiv
    広告
    לְהַשְׁכִּיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁכִּיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסְרִיט, לְהַלְבִּישׁ, לְהַקְשִׁיב
    広告