Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁכִּין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁכִּין
    ani/ata/humashkin
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁכִּינָה
    ani/at/himashkina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁכִּינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashkinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁכִּינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashkinot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁכַּנְתִּי
    anihishkanti
  • אתההִשְׁכַּנְתָּ
    atahishkanta
  • אתהִשְׁכַּנְתְּ
    athishkant
  • הואהִשְׁכִּין
    huhishkin
  • היאהִשְׁכִּינָה
    hihishkina
  • אנחנוהִשְׁכַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhishkanu
  • אתםהִשְׁכַּנְתֶּם
    atemhishkantem
  • אתןהִשְׁכַּנְתֶּן
    atenhishkanten
  • הםהִשְׁכִּינוּ
    hemhishkinu
  • הןהִשְׁכִּינוּ
    henhishkinu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁכִּין
    aniashkin
  • אתהתַּשְׁכִּין
    atatashkin
  • אתתַּשְׁכִּינִי
    attashkini
  • הואיַשְׁכִּין
    huyashkin
  • היאתַּשְׁכִּין
    hitashkin
  • אנחנונַשְׁכִּין
    anakhnunashkin
  • אתםתַּשְׁכִּינוּ
    atemtashkinu
  • אתןתַּשְׁכִּינוּ/תַּשְׁכֵּנָּה
    atentashkinu/tashkena
  • הםיַשְׁכִּינוּ
    hemyashkinu
  • הןיַשְׁכִּינוּ/תַּשְׁכֵּנָּה
    henyashkinu/tashkena

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁכֵּן
    atahashken
  • אתהַשְׁכִּינִי
    athashkini
  • אתםהַשְׁכִּינוּ
    atemhashkinu
  • אתןהַשְׁכִּינוּ/הַשְׁכֵּנָּה
    atenhashkinu/hashkena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁכִּין
      lehashkin
    広告
    לְהַשְׁכִּין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁכִּין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁתִּין, לְהַפְגִּין, לְהַלְבִּין
    広告