Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁלִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁלִים
    ani/ata/humashlim
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁלִימָה
    ani/at/himashlima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁלִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashlimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁלִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashlimot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁלַמְתִּי
    anihishlamti
  • אתההִשְׁלַמְתָּ
    atahishlamta
  • אתהִשְׁלַמְתְּ
    athishlamt
  • הואהִשְׁלִים
    huhishlim
  • היאהִשְׁלִימָה
    hihishlima
  • אנחנוהִשְׁלַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhishlamnu
  • אתםהִשְׁלַמְתֶּם
    atemhishlamtem
  • אתןהִשְׁלַמְתֶּן
    atenhishlamten
  • הםהִשְׁלִימוּ
    hemhishlimu
  • הןהִשְׁלִימוּ
    henhishlimu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁלִים
    aniashlim
  • אתהתַּשְׁלִים
    atatashlim
  • אתתַּשְׁלִימִי
    attashlimi
  • הואיַשְׁלִים
    huyashlim
  • היאתַּשְׁלִים
    hitashlim
  • אנחנונַשְׁלִים
    anakhnunashlim
  • אתםתַּשְׁלִימוּ
    atemtashlimu
  • אתןתַּשְׁלֵמְנָה/תַּשְׁלִימוּ
    atentashlemna/tashlimu
  • הםיַשְׁלִימוּ
    hemyashlimu
  • הןתַּשְׁלֵמְנָה/יַשְׁלִימוּ
    hentashlemna/yashlimu

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁלֵם
    atahashlem
  • אתהַשְׁלִימִי
    athashlimi
  • אתםהַשְׁלִימוּ
    atemhashlimu
  • אתןהַשְׁלִימוּ/הַשְׁלֵמְנָה
    atenhashlimu/hashlemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁלִים
      lehashlim
    広告
    לְהַשְׁלִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁלִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְעִיל, לְהַדְגִּישׁ, לְהַפְרִישׁ
    広告