Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁמִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁמִיעַ
    ani/ata/humashmia
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁמִיעָה
    ani/at/himashmi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁמִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashmi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁמִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashmi'ot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁמַעְתִּי
    anihishmati
  • אתההִשְׁמַעְתָּ
    atahishmata
  • אתהִשְׁמַעַתְּ/הִשְׁמַעְתְּ
    athishma'at/hishmat
  • הואהִשְׁמִיעַ
    huhishmia
  • היאהִשְׁמִיעָה
    hihishmi'a
  • אנחנוהִשְׁמַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhishmanu
  • אתםהִשְׁמַעְתֶּם
    atemhishmatem
  • אתןהִשְׁמַעְתֶּן
    atenhishmaten
  • הםהִשְׁמִיעוּ
    hemhishmi'u
  • הןהִשְׁמִיעוּ
    henhishmi'u

Future

  • אניאַשְׁמִיעַ
    aniashmia
  • אתהתַּשְׁמִיעַ
    atatashmia
  • אתתַּשְׁמִיעִי
    attashmi'i
  • הואיַשְׁמִיעַ
    huyashmia
  • היאתַּשְׁמִיעַ
    hitashmia
  • אנחנונַשְׁמִיעַ
    anakhnunashmia
  • אתםתַּשְׁמִיעוּ
    atemtashmi'u
  • אתןתַּשְׁמִיעוּ/תַּשְׁמַעְנָה
    atentashmi'u/tashmana
  • הםיַשְׁמִיעוּ
    hemyashmi'u
  • הןתַּשְׁמַעְנָה/יַשְׁמִיעוּ
    hentashmana/yashmi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁמַע/הַשְׁמֵעַ
    atahashma/hashmea
  • אתהַשְׁמִיעִי
    athashmi'i
  • אתםהַשְׁמִיעוּ
    atemhashmi'u
  • אתןהַשְׁמִיעוּ/הַשְׁמַעְנָה
    atenhashmi'u/hashmana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁמִיעַ
      lehashmia
    広告
    לְהַשְׁמִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁמִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַתְרִיעַ, לְהַזְנִיחַ, לְהַטְמִיעַ
    広告