Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁעִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁעִין
    ani/ata/humash'in
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁעִינָה
    ani/at/himash'ina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁעִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmash'inim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁעִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmash'inot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁעַנְתִּי
    anihish'anti
  • אתההִשְׁעַנְתָּ
    atahish'anta
  • אתהִשְׁעַנְתְּ
    athish'ant
  • הואהִשְׁעִין
    huhish'in
  • היאהִשְׁעִינָה
    hihish'ina
  • אנחנוהִשְׁעַנּוּ
    anakhnuhish'anu
  • אתםהִשְׁעַנְתֶּם
    atemhish'antem
  • אתןהִשְׁעַנְתֶּן
    atenhish'anten
  • הםהִשְׁעִינוּ
    hemhish'inu
  • הןהִשְׁעִינוּ
    henhish'inu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁעִין
    aniash'in
  • אתהתַּשְׁעִין
    atatash'in
  • אתתַּשְׁעִינִי
    attash'ini
  • הואיַשְׁעִין
    huyash'in
  • היאתַּשְׁעִין
    hitash'in
  • אנחנונַשְׁעִין
    anakhnunash'in
  • אתםתַּשְׁעִינוּ
    atemtash'inu
  • אתןתַּשְׁעֵנָּה/תַּשְׁעִינוּ
    atentash'ena/tash'inu
  • הםיַשְׁעִינוּ
    hemyash'inu
  • הןיַשְׁעִינוּ/תַּשְׁעֵנָּה
    henyash'inu/tash'ena

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁעֵן
    atahash'en
  • אתהַשְׁעִינִי
    athash'ini
  • אתםהַשְׁעִינוּ
    atemhash'inu
  • אתןהַשְׁעֵנָּה/הַשְׁעִינוּ
    atenhash'ena/hash'inu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁעִין
      lehash'in
    広告
    לְהַשְׁעִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁעִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְגִּין, לְהַשְׁתִּין, לְהַטְעִין
    広告