活用形 לְהַשְׁפִּיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁפִּיל
    ani/ata/humashpil
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁפִּילָה
    ani/at/himashpila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁפִּילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashpilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁפִּילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashpilot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁפַּלְתִּי
    anihishpalti
  • אתההִשְׁפַּלְתָּ
    atahishpalta
  • אתהִשְׁפַּלְתְּ
    athishpalt
  • הואהִשְׁפִּיל
    huhishpil
  • היאהִשְׁפִּילָה
    hihishpila
  • אנחנוהִשְׁפַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhishpalnu
  • אתםהִשְׁפַּלְתֶּם
    atemhishpaltem
  • אתןהִשְׁפַּלְתֶּן
    atenhishpalten
  • הםהִשְׁפִּילוּ
    hemhishpilu
  • הןהִשְׁפִּילוּ
    henhishpilu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁפִּיל
    aniashpil
  • אתהתַּשְׁפִּיל
    atatashpil
  • אתתַּשְׁפִּילִי
    attashpili
  • הואיַשְׁפִּיל
    huyashpil
  • היאתַּשְׁפִּיל
    hitashpil
  • אנחנונַשְׁפִּיל
    anakhnunashpil
  • אתםתַּשְׁפִּילוּ
    atemtashpilu
  • אתןתַּשְׁפִּילוּ/תַּשְׁפֵּלְנָה
    atentashpilu/tashpelna
  • הםיַשְׁפִּילוּ
    hemyashpilu
  • הןתַּשְׁפֵּלְנָה/יַשְׁפִּילוּ
    hentashpelna/yashpilu

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁפֵּל
    atahashpel
  • אתהַשְׁפִּילִי
    athashpili
  • אתםהַשְׁפִּילוּ
    atemhashpilu
  • אתןהַשְׁפֵּלְנָה/הַשְׁפִּילוּ
    atenhashpelna/hashpilu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁפִּיל
      lehashpil
    広告
    לְהַשְׁפִּיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁפִּיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַדְגִּים, לְהַלְהִיב, לְהַפְסִיק
    広告