Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁפִּיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁפִּיעַ
    ani/ata/humashpia
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁפִּיעָה
    ani/at/himashpi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁפִּיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashpi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁפִּיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashpi'ot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁפַּעְתִּי
    anihishpati
  • אתההִשְׁפַּעְתָּ
    atahishpata
  • אתהִשְׁפַּעַתְּ/הִשְׁפַּעְתְּ
    athishpa'at/hishpat
  • הואהִשְׁפִּיעַ
    huhishpia
  • היאהִשְׁפִּיעָה
    hihishpi'a
  • אנחנוהִשְׁפַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhishpanu
  • אתםהִשְׁפַּעְתֶּם
    atemhishpatem
  • אתןהִשְׁפַּעְתֶּן
    atenhishpaten
  • הםהִשְׁפִּיעוּ
    hemhishpi'u
  • הןהִשְׁפִּיעוּ
    henhishpi'u

Future

  • אניאַשְׁפִּיעַ
    aniashpia
  • אתהתַּשְׁפִּיעַ
    atatashpia
  • אתתַּשְׁפִּיעִי
    attashpi'i
  • הואיַשְׁפִּיעַ
    huyashpia
  • היאתַּשְׁפִּיעַ
    hitashpia
  • אנחנונַשְׁפִּיעַ
    anakhnunashpia
  • אתםתַּשְׁפִּיעוּ
    atemtashpi'u
  • אתןתַּשְׁפַּעְנָה/תַּשְׁפִּיעוּ
    atentashpana/tashpi'u
  • הםיַשְׁפִּיעוּ
    hemyashpi'u
  • הןתַּשְׁפַּעְנָה/יַשְׁפִּיעוּ
    hentashpana/yashpi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁפֵּעַ/הַשְׁפַּע
    atahashpea/hashpa
  • אתהַשְׁפִּיעִי
    athashpi'i
  • אתםהַשְׁפִּיעוּ
    atemhashpi'u
  • אתןהַשְׁפַּעְנָה/הַשְׁפִּיעוּ
    atenhashpana/hashpi'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁפִּיעַ
      lehashpia
    広告
    לְהַשְׁפִּיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁפִּיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַצְבִּיעַ, לְהַרְתִּיעַ, לְהַצְדִּיעַ
    広告