Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁקִיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁקִיט
    ani/ata/humashkit
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁקִיטָה
    ani/at/himashkita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁקִיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashkitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁקִיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashkitot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁקַטְתִּי
    anihishkatti
  • אתההִשְׁקַטְתָּ
    atahishkatta
  • אתהִשְׁקַטְתְּ
    athishkatt
  • הואהִשְׁקִיט
    huhishkit
  • היאהִשְׁקִיטָה
    hihishkita
  • אנחנוהִשְׁקַטְנוּ
    anakhnuhishkatnu
  • אתםהִשְׁקַטְתֶּם
    atemhishkattem
  • אתןהִשְׁקַטְתֶּן
    atenhishkatten
  • הםהִשְׁקִיטוּ
    hemhishkitu
  • הןהִשְׁקִיטוּ
    henhishkitu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁקִיט
    aniashkit
  • אתהתַּשְׁקִיט
    atatashkit
  • אתתַּשְׁקִיטִי
    attashkiti
  • הואיַשְׁקִיט
    huyashkit
  • היאתַּשְׁקִיט
    hitashkit
  • אנחנונַשְׁקִיט
    anakhnunashkit
  • אתםתַּשְׁקִיטוּ
    atemtashkitu
  • אתןתַּשְׁקִיטוּ/תַּשְׁקֵטְנָה
    atentashkitu/tashketna
  • הםיַשְׁקִיטוּ
    hemyashkitu
  • הןתַּשְׁקֵטְנָה/יַשְׁקִיטוּ
    hentashketna/yashkitu

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁקֵט
    atahashket
  • אתהַשְׁקִיטִי
    athashkiti
  • אתםהַשְׁקִיטוּ
    atemhashkitu
  • אתןהַשְׁקֵטְנָה/הַשְׁקִיטוּ
    atenhashketna/hashkitu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁקִיט
      lehashkit
    広告
    לְהַשְׁקִיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁקִיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁחִיל, לְהַשְׁחִיז, לְהַפְעִיל
    広告