Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁקוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁקֶה
    ani/ata/humashke
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁקָה
    ani/at/himashka
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashkot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁקִיתִי/הִשְׁקֵיתִי
    anihishkiti/hishketi
  • אתההִשְׁקִיתָ/הִשְׁקֵיתָ
    atahishkita/hishketa
  • אתהִשְׁקִית/הִשְׁקֵית
    athishkit/hishket
  • הואהִשְׁקָה
    huhishka
  • היאהִשְׁקְתָה
    hihishketa
  • אנחנוהִשְׁקֵינוּ/הִשְׁקִינוּ
    anakhnuhishkenu/hishkinu
  • אתםהִשְׁקֵיתֶם/הִשְׁקִיתֶם
    atemhishketem/hishkitem
  • אתןהִשְׁקֵיתֶן/הִשְׁקִיתֶן
    atenhishketen/hishkiten
  • הםהִשְׁקוּ
    hemhishku
  • הןהִשְׁקוּ
    henhishku

Future

  • אניאַשְׁקֶה
    aniashke
  • אתהתַּשְׁקֶה
    atatashke
  • אתתַּשְׁקִי
    attashki
  • הואיַשְׁקֶה
    huyashke
  • היאתַּשְׁקֶה
    hitashke
  • אנחנונַשְׁקֶה
    anakhnunashke
  • אתםתַּשְׁקוּ
    atemtashku
  • אתןתַּשְׁקֶינָה/תַּשְׁקוּ
    atentashkeyna/tashku
  • הםיַשְׁקוּ
    hemyashku
  • הןיַשְׁקוּ/תַּשְׁקֶינָה
    henyashku/tashkeyna

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁקֵה
    atahashke
  • אתהַשְׁקִי
    athashki
  • אתםהַשְׁקוּ
    atemhashku
  • אתןהַשְׁקֶינָה/הַשְׁקוּ
    atenhashkeyna/hashku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁקוֹת
      lehashkot
    広告
    לְהַשְׁקוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁקוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְפּוֹת, לְהַפְנוֹת, לְהַלְקוֹת
    広告