Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׁרוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁרֶה
    ani/ata/humashre
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁרָה
    ani/at/himashra
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashrot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁרֵיתִי/הִשְׁרִיתִי
    anihishreti/hishriti
  • אתההִשְׁרֵיתָ/הִשְׁרִיתָ
    atahishreta/hishrita
  • אתהִשְׁרֵית/הִשְׁרִית
    athishret/hishrit
  • הואהִשְׁרָה
    huhishra
  • היאהִשְׁרְתָה
    hihishreta
  • אנחנוהִשְׁרִינוּ/הִשְׁרֵינוּ
    anakhnuhishrinu/hishrenu
  • אתםהִשְׁרִיתֶם/הִשְׁרֵיתֶם
    atemhishritem/hishretem
  • אתןהִשְׁרִיתֶן/הִשְׁרֵיתֶן
    atenhishriten/hishreten
  • הםהִשְׁרוּ
    hemhishru
  • הןהִשְׁרוּ
    henhishru

Future

  • אניאַשְׁרֶה
    aniashre
  • אתהתַּשְׁרֶה
    atatashre
  • אתתַּשְׁרִי
    attashri
  • הואיַשְׁרֶה
    huyashre
  • היאתַּשְׁרֶה
    hitashre
  • אנחנונַשְׁרֶה
    anakhnunashre
  • אתםתַּשְׁרוּ
    atemtashru
  • אתןתַּשְׁרֶינָה/תַּשְׁרוּ
    atentashreyna/tashru
  • הםיַשְׁרוּ
    hemyashru
  • הןתַּשְׁרֶינָה/יַשְׁרוּ
    hentashreyna/yashru

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁרֵה
    atahashre
  • אתהַשְׁרִי
    athashri
  • אתםהַשְׁרוּ
    atemhashru
  • אתןהַשְׁרֶינָה/הַשְׁרוּ
    atenhashreyna/hashru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁרוֹת
      lehashrot
    広告
    לְהַשְׁרוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׁרוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְנוֹת, לְהַשְׁווֹת
    広告