Download New

活用形 לְהַשְׂבִּיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׂבִּיעַ
    ani/ata/humasbia
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׂבִּיעָה
    ani/at/himasbi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׂבִּיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasbi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׂבִּיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasbi'ot

Past

  • אניהִשְׂבַּעְתִּי
    anihisbati
  • אתההִשְׂבַּעְתָּ
    atahisbata
  • אתהִשְׂבַּעַתְּ/הִשְׂבַּעְתְּ
    athisba'at/hisbat
  • הואהִשְׂבִּיעַ
    huhisbia
  • היאהִשְׂבִּיעָה
    hihisbi'a
  • אנחנוהִשְׂבַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhisbanu
  • אתםהִשְׂבַּעְתֶּם
    atemhisbatem
  • אתןהִשְׂבַּעְתֶּן
    atenhisbaten
  • הםהִשְׂבִּיעוּ
    hemhisbi'u
  • הןהִשְׂבִּיעוּ
    henhisbi'u

Future

  • אניאַשְׂבִּיעַ
    aniasbia
  • אתהתַּשְׂבִּיעַ
    atatasbia
  • אתתַּשְׂבִּיעִי
    attasbi'i
  • הואיַשְׂבִּיעַ
    huyasbia
  • היאתַּשְׂבִּיעַ
    hitasbia
  • אנחנונַשְׂבִּיעַ
    anakhnunasbia
  • אתםתַּשְׂבִּיעוּ
    atemtasbi'u
  • אתןתַּשְׂבַּעְנָה/תַּשְׂבִּיעוּ
    atentasbana/tasbi'u
  • הםיַשְׂבִּיעוּ
    hemyasbi'u
  • הןתַּשְׂבַּעְנָה/יַשְׂבִּיעוּ
    hentasbana/yasbi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׂבֵּעַ/הַשְׂבַּע
    atahasbea/hasba
  • אתהַשְׂבִּיעִי
    athasbi'i
  • אתםהַשְׂבִּיעוּ
    atemhasbi'u
  • אתןהַשְׂבַּעְנָה/הַשְׂבִּיעוּ
    atenhasbana/hasbi'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׂבִּיעַ
      lehasbia
    広告
    לְהַשְׂבִּיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַשְׂבִּיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַטְמִיעַ, לְהַשְׁגִּיחַ, לְהַבְרִיחַ
    広告