Download New

活用形 לְהַתְאִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַתְאִים
    ani/ata/humat'im
  • אני/את/היאמַתְאִימָה
    ani/at/himat'ima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַתְאִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmat'imim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַתְאִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmat'imot

Past

  • אניהִתְאַמְתִּי
    anihit'amti
  • אתההִתְאַמְתָּ
    atahit'amta
  • אתהִתְאַמְתְּ
    athit'amt
  • הואהִתְאִים
    huhit'im
  • היאהִתְאִימָה
    hihit'ima
  • אנחנוהִתְאַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'amnu
  • אתםהִתְאַמְתֶּם
    atemhit'amtem
  • אתןהִתְאַמְתֶּן
    atenhit'amten
  • הםהִתְאִימוּ
    hemhit'imu
  • הןהִתְאִימוּ
    henhit'imu

Future

  • אניאַתְאִים
    aniat'im
  • אתהתַּתְאִים
    atatat'im
  • אתתַּתְאִימִי
    attat'imi
  • הואיַתְאִים
    huyat'im
  • היאתַּתְאִים
    hitat'im
  • אנחנונַתְאִים
    anakhnunat'im
  • אתםתַּתְאִימוּ
    atemtat'imu
  • אתןתַּתְאֵמְנָה/תַּתְאִימוּ
    atentat'emna/tat'imu
  • הםיַתְאִימוּ
    hemyat'imu
  • הןיַתְאִימוּ/תַּתְאֵמְנָה
    henyat'imu/tat'emna

Imperative

  • אתההַתְאֵם
    atahat'em
  • אתהַתְאִימִי
    athat'imi
  • אתםהַתְאִימוּ
    atemhat'imu
  • אתןהַתְאֵמְנָה/הַתְאִימוּ
    atenhat'emna/hat'imu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַתְאִים
      lehat'im
    広告
    לְהַתְאִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַתְאִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְעִיל, לְהַקְשִׁיב, לְהַכְנִיס
    広告