活用形 לְהַתְמִיהַּ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַתְמִיהַּ
    ani/ata/humatmiha
  • אני/את/היאמַתְמִיהָה
    ani/at/himatmiha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַתְמִיהִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatmihim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַתְמִיהוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatmihot

Past

  • אניהִתְמַהְתִּי
    anihitmahti
  • אתההִתְמַהְתָּ
    atahitmahta
  • אתהִתְמַהַתְּ/הִתְמַהְתְּ
    athitmahat/hitmaht
  • הואהִתְמִיהַּ
    huhitmiha
  • היאהִתְמִיהָה
    hihitmiha
  • אנחנוהִתְמַהְנוּ
    anakhnuhitmahnu
  • אתםהִתְמַהְתֶּם
    atemhitmahtem
  • אתןהִתְמַהְתֶּן
    atenhitmahten
  • הםהִתְמִיהוּ
    hemhitmihu
  • הןהִתְמִיהוּ
    henhitmihu

Future

  • אניאַתְמִיהַּ
    aniatmiha
  • אתהתַּתְמִיהַּ
    atatatmiha
  • אתתַּתְמִיהִי
    attatmihi
  • הואיַתְמִיהַּ
    huyatmiha
  • היאתַּתְמִיהַּ
    hitatmiha
  • אנחנונַתְמִיהַּ
    anakhnunatmiha
  • אתםתַּתְמִיהוּ
    atemtatmihu
  • אתןתַּתְמַהְנָה/תַּתְמִיהוּ
    atentatmahna/tatmihu
  • הםיַתְמִיהוּ
    hemyatmihu
  • הןתַּתְמַהְנָה/יַתְמִיהוּ
    hentatmahna/yatmihu

Imperative

  • אתההַתְמֵהַּ/הַתְמַהּ
    atahatmeha/hatma
  • אתהַתְמִיהִי
    athatmihi
  • אתםהַתְמִיהוּ
    atemhatmihu
  • אתןהַתְמִיהוּ/הַתְמַהְנָה
    atenhatmihu/hatmahna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַתְמִיהַּ
      lehatmiha
    広告
    לְהַתְמִיהַּ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַתְמִיהַּ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    広告