Download New

活用形 לְהַתְקִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַתְקִין
    ani/ata/humatkin
  • אני/את/היאמַתְקִינָה
    ani/at/himatkina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַתְקִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatkinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַתְקִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatkinot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַנְתִּי
    anihitkanti
  • אתההִתְקַנְתָּ
    atahitkanta
  • אתהִתְקַנְתְּ
    athitkant
  • הואהִתְקִין
    huhitkin
  • היאהִתְקִינָה
    hihitkina
  • אנחנוהִתְקַנּוּ
    anakhnuhitkanu
  • אתםהִתְקַנְתֶּם
    atemhitkantem
  • אתןהִתְקַנְתֶּן
    atenhitkanten
  • הםהִתְקִינוּ
    hemhitkinu
  • הןהִתְקִינוּ
    henhitkinu

Future

  • אניאַתְקִין
    aniatkin
  • אתהתַּתְקִין
    atatatkin
  • אתתַּתְקִינִי
    attatkini
  • הואיַתְקִין
    huyatkin
  • היאתַּתְקִין
    hitatkin
  • אנחנונַתְקִין
    anakhnunatkin
  • אתםתַּתְקִינוּ
    atemtatkinu
  • אתןתַּתְקֵנָּה/תַּתְקִינוּ
    atentatkena/tatkinu
  • הםיַתְקִינוּ
    hemyatkinu
  • הןיַתְקִינוּ/תַּתְקֵנָּה
    henyatkinu/tatkena

Imperative

  • אתההַתְקֵן
    atahatken
  • אתהַתְקִינִי
    athatkini
  • אתםהַתְקִינוּ
    atemhatkinu
  • אתןהַתְקֵנָּה/הַתְקִינוּ
    atenhatkena/hatkinu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַתְקִין
      lehatkin
    広告
    לְהַתְקִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַתְקִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְגִּין, לְהַטְעִין, לְהַצְפִּין
    広告