Download New

活用形 לְהַתְקִיף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַתְקִיף
    ani/ata/humatkif
  • אני/את/היאמַתְקִיפָה
    ani/at/himatkifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַתְקִיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatkifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַתְקִיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatkifot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַפְתִּי
    anihitkafti
  • אתההִתְקַפְתָּ
    atahitkafta
  • אתהִתְקַפְתְּ
    athitkaft
  • הואהִתְקִיף
    huhitkif
  • היאהִתְקִיפָה
    hihitkifa
  • אנחנוהִתְקַפְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkafnu
  • אתםהִתְקַפְתֶּם
    atemhitkaftem
  • אתןהִתְקַפְתֶּן
    atenhitkaften
  • הםהִתְקִיפוּ
    hemhitkifu
  • הןהִתְקִיפוּ
    henhitkifu

Future

  • אניאַתְקִיף
    aniatkif
  • אתהתַּתְקִיף
    atatatkif
  • אתתַּתְקִיפִי
    attatkifi
  • הואיַתְקִיף
    huyatkif
  • היאתַּתְקִיף
    hitatkif
  • אנחנונַתְקִיף
    anakhnunatkif
  • אתםתַּתְקִיפוּ
    atemtatkifu
  • אתןתַּתְקִיפוּ/תַּתְקֵפְנָה
    atentatkifu/tatkefna
  • הםיַתְקִיפוּ
    hemyatkifu
  • הןיַתְקִיפוּ/תַּתְקֵפְנָה
    henyatkifu/tatkefna

Imperative

  • אתההַתְקֵף
    atahatkef
  • אתהַתְקִיפִי
    athatkifi
  • אתםהַתְקִיפוּ
    atemhatkifu
  • אתןהַתְקִיפוּ/הַתְקֵפְנָה
    atenhatkifu/hatkefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַתְקִיף
      lehatkif
    広告
    לְהַתְקִיף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַתְקִיף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַדְחִיק, לְהַנְפִּיק, לְהַדְרִיךְ
    広告