Download New

活用形 לְהַתְרִיס ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַתְרִיס
    ani/ata/humatris
  • אני/את/היאמַתְרִיסָה
    ani/at/himatrisa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַתְרִיסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatrisim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַתְרִיסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatrisot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַסְתִּי
    anihitrasti
  • אתההִתְרַסְתָּ
    atahitrasta
  • אתהִתְרַסְתְּ
    athitrast
  • הואהִתְרִיס
    huhitris
  • היאהִתְרִיסָה
    hihitrisa
  • אנחנוהִתְרַסְנוּ
    anakhnuhitrasnu
  • אתםהִתְרַסְתֶּם
    atemhitrastem
  • אתןהִתְרַסְתֶּן
    atenhitrasten
  • הםהִתְרִיסוּ
    hemhitrisu
  • הןהִתְרִיסוּ
    henhitrisu

Future

  • אניאַתְרִיס
    aniatris
  • אתהתַּתְרִיס
    atatatris
  • אתתַּתְרִיסִי
    attatrisi
  • הואיַתְרִיס
    huyatris
  • היאתַּתְרִיס
    hitatris
  • אנחנונַתְרִיס
    anakhnunatris
  • אתםתַּתְרִיסוּ
    atemtatrisu
  • אתןתַּתְרֵסְנָה/תַּתְרִיסוּ
    atentatresna/tatrisu
  • הםיַתְרִיסוּ
    hemyatrisu
  • הןתַּתְרֵסְנָה/יַתְרִיסוּ
    hentatresna/yatrisu

Imperative

  • אתההַתְרֵס
    atahatres
  • אתהַתְרִיסִי
    athatrisi
  • אתםהַתְרִיסוּ
    atemhatrisu
  • אתןהַתְרֵסְנָה/הַתְרִיסוּ
    atenhatresna/hatrisu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַתְרִיס
      lehatris
    広告
    לְהַתְרִיס 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַתְרִיס” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְטִיב, לְהַפְצִיר, לְהַמְתִּיק
    広告