Download New

活用形 לְהַתְרִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַתְרִיעַ
    ani/ata/humatria
  • אני/את/היאמַתְרִיעָה
    ani/at/himatri'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַתְרִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatri'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַתְרִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatri'ot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַעְתִּי
    anihitrati
  • אתההִתְרַעְתָּ
    atahitrata
  • אתהִתְרַעַתְּ/הִתְרַעְתְּ
    athitra'at/hitrat
  • הואהִתְרִיעַ
    huhitria
  • היאהִתְרִיעָה
    hihitri'a
  • אנחנוהִתְרַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhitranu
  • אתםהִתְרַעְתֶּם
    atemhitratem
  • אתןהִתְרַעְתֶּן
    atenhitraten
  • הםהִתְרִיעוּ
    hemhitri'u
  • הןהִתְרִיעוּ
    henhitri'u

Future

  • אניאַתְרִיעַ
    aniatria
  • אתהתַּתְרִיעַ
    atatatria
  • אתתַּתְרִיעִי
    attatri'i
  • הואיַתְרִיעַ
    huyatria
  • היאתַּתְרִיעַ
    hitatria
  • אנחנונַתְרִיעַ
    anakhnunatria
  • אתםתַּתְרִיעוּ
    atemtatri'u
  • אתןתַּתְרַעְנָה/תַּתְרִיעוּ
    atentatrana/tatri'u
  • הםיַתְרִיעוּ
    hemyatri'u
  • הןתַּתְרַעְנָה/יַתְרִיעוּ
    hentatrana/yatri'u

Imperative

  • אתההַתְרַע/הַתְרֵעַ
    atahatra/hatrea
  • אתהַתְרִיעִי
    athatri'i
  • אתםהַתְרִיעוּ
    atemhatri'u
  • אתןהַתְרַעְנָה/הַתְרִיעוּ
    atenhatrana/hatri'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַתְרִיעַ
      lehatria
    広告
    לְהַתְרִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַתְרִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְנִיעַ, לְהַבְקִיעַ, לְהַרְגִּיעַ
    広告