Download New

活用形 לְהָגִיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵגִיחַ
    ani/ata/humegiakh
  • אני/את/היאמְגִיחָה
    ani/at/himegikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגִיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmegikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגִיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmegikhot

Past

  • אניהֲגִיחוֹתִי/הֵגַחְתִּי
    anihagikhoti/hegakhti
  • אתההֲגִיחוֹתָ/הֵגַחְתָּ
    atahagikhota/hegakhta
  • אתהֲגִיחוֹת/הֵגַחַתְּ/הֵגַחְתְּ
    athagikhot/hegakhat/hegakht
  • הואהֵגִיחַ
    huhegiakh
  • היאהֵגִיחָה
    hihegikha
  • אנחנוהֵגַחְנוּ/הֲגִיחוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhegakhnu/hagikhonu
  • אתםהֲגִיחוֹתֶם/הֲגַחְתֶּם
    atemhagikhotem/hagakhtem
  • אתןהֲגִיחוֹתֶן/הֲגַחְתֶּן
    atenhagikhoten/hagakhten
  • הםהֵגִיחוּ
    hemhegikhu
  • הןהֵגִיחוּ
    henhegikhu

Future

  • אניאָגִיחַ
    aniagiakh
  • אתהתָּגִיחַ
    atatagiakh
  • אתתָּגִיחִי
    attagikhi
  • הואיָגִיחַ
    huyagiakh
  • היאתָּגִיחַ
    hitagiakh
  • אנחנונָגִיחַ
    anakhnunagiakh
  • אתםתָּגִיחוּ
    atemtagikhu
  • אתןתָּגַחְנָה/תָּגִיחוּ/תְּגִיחֶינָה
    atentagakhna/tagikhu/tegikheyna
  • הםיָגִיחוּ
    hemyagikhu
  • הןיָגִיחוּ/תָּגַחְנָה/תְּגִיחֶינָה
    henyagikhu/tagakhna/tegikheyna

Imperative

  • אתההָגֵחַ/הָגַח
    atahageakh/hagakh
  • אתהָגִיחִי
    athagikhi
  • אתםהָגִיחוּ
    atemhagikhu
  • אתןהָגִיחוּ/הָגַחְנָה/הֲגִיחֶינָה
    atenhagikhu/hagakhna/hagikheyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָגִיחַ
      lehagiakh
    広告
    לְהָגִיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָגִיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָנִיעַ, לְהָרִיחַ
    広告