Download New

活用形 לְהָגֵן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵגֵן
    ani/ata/humegen
  • אני/את/היאמְגִנָּה
    ani/at/himegina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְגִנִּים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeginim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְגִנּוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeginot

Past

  • אניהֲגִינּוֹתִי/הֵגַנְתִּי/הֲגִנּוֹתִי
    anihaginoti/heganti/haginoti
  • אתההֵגַנְתָּ/הֲגִינּוֹתָ/הֲגִנּוֹתָ
    ataheganta/haginota/haginota
  • אתהֲגִינּוֹת/הֵגַנְתְּ/הֲגִנּוֹת
    athaginot/hegant/haginot
  • הואהֵגֵן
    huhegen
  • היאהֵגֵנָּה
    hihegena
  • אנחנוהֲגִינּוֹנוּ/הֵגַנּוּ/הֲגִנּוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhaginonu/heganu/haginonu
  • אתםהֲגִינּוֹתֶם/הֲגַנְתֶּם/הֲגִנּוֹתֶם
    atemhaginotem/hagantem/haginotem
  • אתןהֲגִינּוֹתֶן/הֲגַנְתֶּן/הֲגִנּוֹתֶן
    atenhaginoten/haganten/haginoten
  • הםהֵגֵנּוּ
    hemhegenu
  • הןהֵגֵנּוּ
    henhegenu

Future

  • אניאָגֵן
    aniagen
  • אתהתָּגֵן
    atatagen
  • אתתָּגֵנִּי
    attageni
  • הואיָגֵן
    huyagen
  • היאתָּגֵן
    hitagen
  • אנחנונָגֵן
    anakhnunagen
  • אתםתָּגֵנּוּ
    atemtagenu
  • אתןתְּגִנֶּינָה/תָּגֵנּוּ/תָּגֵנָּה
    atentegineyna/tagenu/tagena
  • הםיָגֵנּוּ
    hemyagenu
  • הןתְּגִנֶּינָה/תָּגֵנָּה/יָגֵנּוּ
    hentegineyna/tagena/yagenu

Imperative

  • אתההָגֵן
    atahagen
  • אתהָגֵנִּי
    athageni
  • אתםהָגֵנּוּ
    atemhagenu
  • אתןהָגֵנּוּ/הֲגִנֶּינָה/הָגֵנָּה
    atenhagenu/hagineyna/hagena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָגֵן
      lehagen
    広告
    לְהָגֵן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָגֵן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    広告