Download New

活用形 לְהָדִיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵדִיחַ
    ani/ata/humediakh
  • אני/את/היאמְדִיחָה
    ani/at/himedikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְדִיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmedikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְדִיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmedikhot

Past

  • אניהֵדַחְתִּי/הֲדִיחוֹתִי
    anihedakhti/hadikhoti
  • אתההֵדַחְתָּ/הֲדִיחוֹתָ
    atahedakhta/hadikhota
  • אתהֵדַחַתְּ/הֵדַחְתְּ/הֲדִיחוֹת
    athedakhat/hedakht/hadikhot
  • הואהֵדִיחַ
    huhediakh
  • היאהֵדִיחָה
    hihedikha
  • אנחנוהֲדִיחוֹנוּ/הֵדַחְנוּ
    anakhnuhadikhonu/hedakhnu
  • אתםהֲדִיחוֹתֶם/הֲדַחְתֶּם
    atemhadikhotem/hadakhtem
  • אתןהֲדַחְתֶּן/הֲדִיחוֹתֶן
    atenhadakhten/hadikhoten
  • הםהֵדִיחוּ
    hemhedikhu
  • הןהֵדִיחוּ
    henhedikhu

Future

  • אניאָדִיחַ
    aniadiakh
  • אתהתָּדִיחַ
    atatadiakh
  • אתתָּדִיחִי
    attadikhi
  • הואיָדִיחַ
    huyadiakh
  • היאתָּדִיחַ
    hitadiakh
  • אנחנונָדִיחַ
    anakhnunadiakh
  • אתםתָּדִיחוּ
    atemtadikhu
  • אתןתְּדִיחֶינָה/תָּדַחְנָה/תָּדִיחוּ
    atentedikheyna/tadakhna/tadikhu
  • הםיָדִיחוּ
    hemyadikhu
  • הןתְּדִיחֶינָה/תָּדַחְנָה/יָדִיחוּ
    hentedikheyna/tadakhna/yadikhu

Imperative

  • אתההָדֵחַ/הָדַח
    atahadeakh/hadakh
  • אתהָדִיחִי
    athadikhi
  • אתםהָדִיחוּ
    atemhadikhu
  • אתןהֲדִיחֶינָה/הָדַחְנָה/הָדִיחוּ
    atenhadikheyna/hadakhna/hadikhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָדִיחַ
      lehadiakh
    広告
    לְהָדִיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָדִיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָגִיחַ, לְהָזִיעַ, לְהָפִיחַ
    広告