活用形 לְהָזִיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵזִיחַ
    ani/ata/humeziakh
  • אני/את/היאמְזִיחָה
    ani/at/himezikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְזִיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmezikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְזִיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmezikhot

Past

  • אניהֲזִיחוֹתִי/הֵזַחְתִּי
    anihazikhoti/hezakhti
  • אתההֲזִיחוֹתָ/הֵזַחְתָּ
    atahazikhota/hezakhta
  • אתהֵזַחַתְּ/הֲזִיחוֹת/הֵזַחְתְּ
    athezakhat/hazikhot/hezakht
  • הואהֵזִיחַ
    huheziakh
  • היאהֵזִיחָה
    hihezikha
  • אנחנוהֲזִיחוֹנוּ/הֵזַחְנוּ
    anakhnuhazikhonu/hezakhnu
  • אתםהֲזַחְתֶּם/הֲזִיחוֹתֶם
    atemhazakhtem/hazikhotem
  • אתןהֲזַחְתֶּן/הֲזִיחוֹתֶן
    atenhazakhten/hazikhoten
  • הםהֵזִיחוּ
    hemhezikhu
  • הןהֵזִיחוּ
    henhezikhu

Future

  • אניאָזִיחַ
    aniaziakh
  • אתהתָּזִיחַ
    atataziakh
  • אתתָּזִיחִי
    attazikhi
  • הואיָזִיחַ
    huyaziakh
  • היאתָּזִיחַ
    hitaziakh
  • אנחנונָזִיחַ
    anakhnunaziakh
  • אתםתָּזִיחוּ
    atemtazikhu
  • אתןתָּזַחְנָה/תָּזִיחוּ/תְּזִיחֶינָה
    atentazakhna/tazikhu/tezikheyna
  • הםיָזִיחוּ
    hemyazikhu
  • הןתְּזִיחֶינָה/יָזִיחוּ/תָּזַחְנָה
    hentezikheyna/yazikhu/tazakhna

Imperative

  • אתההָזֵחַ/הָזַח
    atahazeakh/hazakh
  • אתהָזִיחִי
    athazikhi
  • אתםהָזִיחוּ
    atemhazikhu
  • אתןהָזִיחוּ/הָזַחְנָה/הֲזִיחֶינָה
    atenhazikhu/hazakhna/hazikheyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָזִיחַ
      lehaziakh
    広告
    לְהָזִיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָזִיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָרִיעַ, לְהָגִיחַ, לְהָפִיחַ
    広告