Download New

活用形 לְהָחִיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵחִיל
    ani/ata/humekhil
  • אני/את/היאמְחִילָה
    ani/at/himekhila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhilot

Past

  • אניהֵחַלְתִּי/הֲחִילוֹתִי
    anihekhalti/hakhiloti
  • אתההֵחַלְתָּ/הֲחִילוֹתָ
    atahekhalta/hakhilota
  • אתהֲחִילוֹת/הֵחַלְתְּ
    athakhilot/hekhalt
  • הואהֵחִיל
    huhekhil
  • היאהֵחִילָה
    hihekhila
  • אנחנוהֲחִילוֹנוּ/הֵחַלְנוּ
    anakhnuhakhilonu/hekhalnu
  • אתםהֲחַלְתֶּם/הֲחִילוֹתֶם
    atemhakhaltem/hakhilotem
  • אתןהֲחִילוֹתֶן/הֲחַלְתֶּן
    atenhakhiloten/hakhalten
  • הםהֵחִילוּ
    hemhekhilu
  • הןהֵחִילוּ
    henhekhilu

Future

  • אניאָחִיל
    aniakhil
  • אתהתָּחִיל
    atatakhil
  • אתתָּחִילִי
    attakhili
  • הואיָחִיל
    huyakhil
  • היאתָּחִיל
    hitakhil
  • אנחנונָחִיל
    anakhnunakhil
  • אתםתָּחִילוּ
    atemtakhilu
  • אתןתָּחִילוּ/תָּחֵלְנָה/תְּחִילֶינָה
    atentakhilu/takhelna/tekhileyna
  • הםיָחִילוּ
    hemyakhilu
  • הןיָחִילוּ/תְּחִילֶינָה/תָּחֵלְנָה
    henyakhilu/tekhileyna/takhelna

Imperative

  • אתההָחֵל
    atahakhel
  • אתהָחִילִי
    athakhili
  • אתםהָחִילוּ
    atemhakhilu
  • אתןהֲחִילֶינָה/הָחֵלְנָה/הָחִילוּ
    atenhakhileyna/hakhelna/hakhilu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָחִיל
      lehakhil
    広告
    לְהָחִיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָחִיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָבִיס, לְהָנִיב, לְהָשִׁיב
    広告