Download New

活用形 לְהָטִיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵטִיל
    ani/ata/humetil
  • אני/את/היאמְטִילָה
    ani/at/himetila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְטִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְטִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetilot

Past

  • אניהֵטַלְתִּי/הֲטִילוֹתִי
    anihetalti/hatiloti
  • אתההֵטַלְתָּ/הֲטִילוֹתָ
    atahetalta/hatilota
  • אתהֵטַלְתְּ/הֲטִילוֹת
    athetalt/hatilot
  • הואהֵטִיל
    huhetil
  • היאהֵטִילָה
    hihetila
  • אנחנוהֵטַלְנוּ/הֲטִילוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhetalnu/hatilonu
  • אתםהֲטַלְתֶּם/הֲטִילוֹתֶם
    atemhataltem/hatilotem
  • אתןהֲטִילוֹתֶן/הֲטַלְתֶּן
    atenhatiloten/hatalten
  • הםהֵטִילוּ
    hemhetilu
  • הןהֵטִילוּ
    henhetilu

Future

  • אניאָטִיל
    aniatil
  • אתהתָּטִיל
    atatatil
  • אתתָּטִילִי
    attatili
  • הואיָטִיל
    huyatil
  • היאתָּטִיל
    hitatil
  • אנחנונָטִיל
    anakhnunatil
  • אתםתָּטִילוּ
    atemtatilu
  • אתןתְּטִילֶינָה/תָּטֵלְנָה/תָּטִילוּ
    atentetileyna/tatelna/tatilu
  • הםיָטִילוּ
    hemyatilu
  • הןיָטִילוּ/תָּטֵלְנָה/תְּטִילֶינָה
    henyatilu/tatelna/tetileyna

Imperative

  • אתההָטֵל
    atahatel
  • אתהָטִילִי
    athatili
  • אתםהָטִילוּ
    atemhatilu
  • אתןהֲטִילֶינָה/הָטִילוּ/הָטֵלְנָה
    atenhatileyna/hatilu/hatelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָטִיל
      lehatil
    広告
    לְהָטִיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָטִיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָסִיט, לְהָשִׁיב, לְהָעִיר
    広告