Download New

活用形 לְהָלִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵלִין
    ani/ata/humelin
  • אני/את/היאמְלִינָה
    ani/at/himelina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְלִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmelinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְלִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmelinot

Past

  • אניהֵלַנְתִּי/הֲלִינוֹתִי
    anihelanti/halinoti
  • אתההֲלִינוֹתָ/הֵלַנְתָּ
    atahalinota/helanta
  • אתהֵלַנְתְּ/הֲלִינוֹת
    athelant/halinot
  • הואהֵלִין
    huhelin
  • היאהֵלִינָה
    hihelina
  • אנחנוהֵלַנּוּ/הֲלִינוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhelanu/halinonu
  • אתםהֲלִינוֹתֶם/הֲלַנְתֶּם
    atemhalinotem/halantem
  • אתןהֲלִינוֹתֶן/הֲלַנְתֶּן
    atenhalinoten/halanten
  • הםהֵלִינוּ
    hemhelinu
  • הןהֵלִינוּ
    henhelinu

Future

  • אניאָלִין
    anialin
  • אתהתָּלִין
    atatalin
  • אתתָּלִינִי
    attalini
  • הואיָלִין
    huyalin
  • היאתָּלִין
    hitalin
  • אנחנונָלִין
    anakhnunalin
  • אתםתָּלִינוּ
    atemtalinu
  • אתןתְּלִינֶינָה/תָּלִינוּ/תָּלֵנָּה
    atentelineyna/talinu/talena
  • הםיָלִינוּ
    hemyalinu
  • הןתָּלֵנָּה/יָלִינוּ/תְּלִינֶינָה
    hentalena/yalinu/telineyna

Imperative

  • אתההָלֵן
    atahalen
  • אתהָלִינִי
    athalini
  • אתםהָלִינוּ
    atemhalinu
  • אתןהָלֵנָּה/הֲלִינֶינָה/הָלִינוּ
    atenhalena/halineyna/halinu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָלִין
      lehalin
    広告
    לְהָלִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָלִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָזִין, לְהָכִין, לְהָהִין
    広告