Download New

活用形 לְהָמִיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵמִיט
    ani/ata/humemit
  • אני/את/היאמְמִיטָה
    ani/at/himemita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמִיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמִיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemitot

Past

  • אניהֵמַטְתִּי/הֲמִיטוֹתִי
    anihematti/hamitoti
  • אתההֵמַטְתָּ/הֲמִיטוֹתָ
    atahematta/hamitota
  • אתהֵמַטְתְּ/הֲמִיטוֹת
    athematt/hamitot
  • הואהֵמִיט
    huhemit
  • היאהֵמִיטָה
    hihemita
  • אנחנוהֵמַטְנוּ/הֲמִיטוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhematnu/hamitonu
  • אתםהֲמַטְתֶּם/הֲמִיטוֹתֶם
    atemhamattem/hamitotem
  • אתןהֲמַטְתֶּן/הֲמִיטוֹתֶן
    atenhamatten/hamitoten
  • הםהֵמִיטוּ
    hemhemitu
  • הןהֵמִיטוּ
    henhemitu

Future

  • אניאָמִיט
    aniamit
  • אתהתָּמִיט
    atatamit
  • אתתָּמִיטִי
    attamiti
  • הואיָמִיט
    huyamit
  • היאתָּמִיט
    hitamit
  • אנחנונָמִיט
    anakhnunamit
  • אתםתָּמִיטוּ
    atemtamitu
  • אתןתָּמִיטוּ/תָּמֵטְנָה/תְּמִיטֶינָה
    atentamitu/tametna/temiteyna
  • הםיָמִיטוּ
    hemyamitu
  • הןיָמִיטוּ/תָּמֵטְנָה/תְּמִיטֶינָה
    henyamitu/tametna/temiteyna

Imperative

  • אתההָמֵט
    atahamet
  • אתהָמִיטִי
    athamiti
  • אתםהָמִיטוּ
    atemhamitu
  • אתןהָמִיטוּ/הֲמִיטֶינָה/הָמֵטְנָה
    atenhamitu/hamiteyna/hametna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָמִיט
      lehamit
    広告
    לְהָמִיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָמִיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָנִיב, לְהָצִיף, לְהָנִיף
    広告