Download New

活用形 לְהָמֵס ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵמֵס
    ani/ata/humemes
  • אני/את/היאמְמִסָּה
    ani/at/himemisa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמִסִּים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemisim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמִסּוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemisot

Past

  • אניהֲמִיסּוֹתִי/הֵמַסְתִּי/הֲמִסּוֹתִי
    anihamisoti/hemasti/hamisoti
  • אתההֲמִיסּוֹתָ/הֵמַסְתָּ/הֲמִסּוֹתָ
    atahamisota/hemasta/hamisota
  • אתהֲמִיסּוֹת/הֵמַסְתְּ/הֲמִסּוֹת
    athamisot/hemast/hamisot
  • הואהֵמֵס
    huhemes
  • היאהֵמֵסָּה
    hihemesa
  • אנחנוהֲמִיסּוֹנוּ/הֵמַסְנוּ/הֲמִסּוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhamisonu/hemasnu/hamisonu
  • אתםהֲמַסְתֶּם/הֲמִיסּוֹתֶם/הֲמִסּוֹתֶם
    atemhamastem/hamisotem/hamisotem
  • אתןהֲמַסְתֶּן/הֲמִיסּוֹתֶן/הֲמִסּוֹתֶן
    atenhamasten/hamisoten/hamisoten
  • הםהֵמֵסּוּ
    hemhemesu
  • הןהֵמֵסּוּ
    henhemesu

Future

  • אניאָמֵס
    aniames
  • אתהתָּמֵס
    atatames
  • אתתָּמֵסִּי
    attamesi
  • הואיָמֵס
    huyames
  • היאתָּמֵס
    hitames
  • אנחנונָמֵס
    anakhnunames
  • אתםתָּמֵסּוּ
    atemtamesu
  • אתןתָּמֵסְנָה/תְּמִסֶּינָה/תָּמֵסּוּ
    atentamesna/temiseyna/tamesu
  • הםיָמֵסּוּ
    hemyamesu
  • הןיָמֵסּוּ/תָּמֵסְנָה/תְּמִסֶּינָה
    henyamesu/tamesna/temiseyna

Imperative

  • אתההָמֵס
    atahames
  • אתהָמֵסִּי
    athamesi
  • אתםהָמֵסּוּ
    atemhamesu
  • אתןהָמֵסּוּ/הָמֵסְנָה/הֲמִסֶּינָה
    atenhamesu/hamesna/hamiseyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָמֵס
      lehames
    広告
    לְהָמֵס 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָמֵס” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָאֵט, לְהָסֵב
    広告