活用形 לְהָנִיא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵנִיא
    ani/ata/humeni
  • אני/את/היאמְנִיאָה
    ani/at/himeni'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנִיאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeni'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנִיאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeni'ot

Past

  • אניהֵנֵאתִי/הֲנִיאוֹתִי
    aniheneti/hani'oti
  • אתההֵנֵאתָ/הֲנִיאוֹתָ
    ataheneta/hani'ota
  • אתהֵנֵאת/הֲנִיאוֹת
    athenet/hani'ot
  • הואהֵנִיא
    huheni
  • היאהֵנִיאָה
    hiheni'a
  • אנחנוהֵנֵאנוּ/הֲנִיאוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhenenu/hani'onu
  • אתםהֲנֵאתֶם/הֲנִיאוֹתֶם
    atemhanetem/hani'otem
  • אתןהֲנֵאתֶן/הֲנִיאוֹתֶן
    atenhaneten/hani'oten
  • הםהֵנִיאוּ
    hemheni'u
  • הןהֵנִיאוּ
    henheni'u

Future

  • אניאָנִיא
    aniani
  • אתהתָּנִיא
    atatani
  • אתתָּנִיאִי
    attani'i
  • הואיָנִיא
    huyani
  • היאתָּנִיא
    hitani
  • אנחנונָנִיא
    anakhnunani
  • אתםתָּנִיאוּ
    atemtani'u
  • אתןתְּנִיאֶינָה/תָּנֶאנָה/תָּנִיאוּ
    atenteni'eyna/tanena/tani'u
  • הםיָנִיאוּ
    hemyani'u
  • הןתְּנִיאֶינָה/תָּנֶאנָה/יָנִיאוּ
    henteni'eyna/tanena/yani'u

Imperative

  • אתההָנֵא
    atahane
  • אתהָנִיאִי
    athani'i
  • אתםהָנִיאוּ
    atemhani'u
  • אתןהָנֶאנָה/הָנִיאוּ/הֲנִיאֶינָה
    atenhanena/hani'u/hani'eyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָנִיא
      lehani
    広告
    לְהָנִיא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָנִיא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָקִיא
    広告