Download New

活用形 לְהָנִיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵנִיב
    ani/ata/humeniv
  • אני/את/היאמְנִיבָה
    ani/at/himeniva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנִיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנִיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenivot

Past

  • אניהֵנַבְתִּי/הֲנִיבוֹתִי
    anihenavti/hanivoti
  • אתההֵנַבְתָּ/הֲנִיבוֹתָ
    atahenavta/hanivota
  • אתהֵנַבְתְּ/הֲנִיבוֹת
    athenavt/hanivot
  • הואהֵנִיב
    huheniv
  • היאהֵנִיבָה
    hiheniva
  • אנחנוהֵנַבְנוּ/הֲנִיבוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhenavnu/hanivonu
  • אתםהֲנַבְתֶּם/הֲנִיבוֹתֶם
    atemhanavtem/hanivotem
  • אתןהֲנַבְתֶּן/הֲנִיבוֹתֶן
    atenhanavten/hanivoten
  • הםהֵנִיבוּ
    hemhenivu
  • הןהֵנִיבוּ
    henhenivu

Future

  • אניאָנִיב
    anianiv
  • אתהתָּנִיב
    atataniv
  • אתתָּנִיבִי
    attanivi
  • הואיָנִיב
    huyaniv
  • היאתָּנִיב
    hitaniv
  • אנחנונָנִיב
    anakhnunaniv
  • אתםתָּנִיבוּ
    atemtanivu
  • אתןתְּנִיבֶינָה/תָּנֵבְנָה/תָּנִיבוּ
    atenteniveyna/tanevna/tanivu
  • הםיָנִיבוּ
    hemyanivu
  • הןיָנִיבוּ/תָּנֵבְנָה/תְּנִיבֶינָה
    henyanivu/tanevna/teniveyna

Imperative

  • אתההָנֵב
    atahanev
  • אתהָנִיבִי
    athanivi
  • אתםהָנִיבוּ
    atemhanivu
  • אתןהֲנִיבֶינָה/הָנֵבְנָה/הָנִיבוּ
    atenhaniveyna/hanevna/hanivu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָנִיב
      lehaniv
    広告
    לְהָנִיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָנִיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָטִיל, לְהָעִיף, לְהָקִים
    広告