Download New

活用形 לְהָנִיף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵנִיף
    ani/ata/humenif
  • אני/את/היאמְנִיפָה
    ani/at/himenifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנִיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנִיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenifot

Past

  • אניהֲנִיפוֹתִי/הֵנַפְתִּי
    anihanifoti/henafti
  • אתההֲנִיפוֹתָ/הֵנַפְתָּ
    atahanifota/henafta
  • אתהֲנִיפוֹת/הֵנַפְתְּ
    athanifot/henaft
  • הואהֵנִיף
    huhenif
  • היאהֵנִיפָה
    hihenifa
  • אנחנוהֲנִיפוֹנוּ/הֵנַפְנוּ
    anakhnuhanifonu/henafnu
  • אתםהֲנִיפוֹתֶם/הֲנַפְתֶּם
    atemhanifotem/hanaftem
  • אתןהֲנַפְתֶּן/הֲנִיפוֹתֶן
    atenhanaften/hanifoten
  • הםהֵנִיפוּ
    hemhenifu
  • הןהֵנִיפוּ
    henhenifu

Future

  • אניאָנִיף
    anianif
  • אתהתָּנִיף
    atatanif
  • אתתָּנִיפִי
    attanifi
  • הואיָנִיף
    huyanif
  • היאתָּנִיף
    hitanif
  • אנחנונָנִיף
    anakhnunanif
  • אתםתָּנִיפוּ
    atemtanifu
  • אתןתָּנֵפְנָה/תָּנִיפוּ/תְּנִיפֶינָה
    atentanefna/tanifu/tenifeyna
  • הםיָנִיפוּ
    hemyanifu
  • הןתְּנִיפֶינָה/תָּנֵפְנָה/יָנִיפוּ
    hentenifeyna/tanefna/yanifu

Imperative

  • אתההָנֵף
    atahanef
  • אתהָנִיפִי
    athanifi
  • אתםהָנִיפוּ
    atemhanifu
  • אתןהֲנִיפֶינָה/הָנֵפְנָה/הָנִיפוּ
    atenhanifeyna/hanefna/hanifu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָנִיף
      lehanif
    広告
    לְהָנִיף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָנִיף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָבִיס, לְהָטִיל, לְהָקִים
    広告