Download New

活用形 לְהָסִיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵסִיט
    ani/ata/humesit
  • אני/את/היאמְסִיטָה
    ani/at/himesita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְסִיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְסִיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesitot

Past

  • אניהֲסִיטוֹתִי/הֵסַטְתִּי
    anihasitoti/hesatti
  • אתההֲסִיטוֹתָ/הֵסַטְתָּ
    atahasitota/hesatta
  • אתהֲסִיטוֹת/הֵסַטְתְּ
    athasitot/hesatt
  • הואהֵסִיט
    huhesit
  • היאהֵסִיטָה
    hihesita
  • אנחנוהֲסִיטוֹנוּ/הֵסַטְנוּ
    anakhnuhasitonu/hesatnu
  • אתםהֲסִיטוֹתֶם/הֲסַטְתֶּם
    atemhasitotem/hasattem
  • אתןהֲסִיטוֹתֶן/הֲסַטְתֶּן
    atenhasitoten/hasatten
  • הםהֵסִיטוּ
    hemhesitu
  • הןהֵסִיטוּ
    henhesitu

Future

  • אניאָסִיט
    aniasit
  • אתהתָּסִיט
    atatasit
  • אתתָּסִיטִי
    attasiti
  • הואיָסִיט
    huyasit
  • היאתָּסִיט
    hitasit
  • אנחנונָסִיט
    anakhnunasit
  • אתםתָּסִיטוּ
    atemtasitu
  • אתןתְּסִיטֶינָה/תָּסֵטְנָה/תָּסִיטוּ
    atentesiteyna/tasetna/tasitu
  • הםיָסִיטוּ
    hemyasitu
  • הןתְּסִיטֶינָה/תָּסֵטְנָה/יָסִיטוּ
    hentesiteyna/tasetna/yasitu

Imperative

  • אתההָסֵט
    atahaset
  • אתהָסִיטִי
    athasiti
  • אתםהָסִיטוּ
    atemhasitu
  • אתןהָסֵטְנָה/הָסִיטוּ/הֲסִיטֶינָה
    atenhasetna/hasitu/hasiteyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָסִיט
      lehasit
    広告
    לְהָסִיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָסִיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָצִיף, לְהָפִיג, לְהָקִים
    広告