Download New

活用形 לְהָצִיף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵצִיף
    ani/ata/humetzif
  • אני/את/היאמְצִיפָה
    ani/at/himetzifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְצִיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetzifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְצִיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetzifot

Past

  • אניהֲצִיפוֹתִי/הֵצַפְתִּי
    anihatzifoti/hetzafti
  • אתההֲצִיפוֹתָ/הֵצַפְתָּ
    atahatzifota/hetzafta
  • אתהֵצַפְתְּ/הֲצִיפוֹת
    athetzaft/hatzifot
  • הואהֵצִיף
    huhetzif
  • היאהֵצִיפָה
    hihetzifa
  • אנחנוהֵצַפְנוּ/הֲצִיפוֹנוּ
    anakhnuhetzafnu/hatzifonu
  • אתםהֲצַפְתֶּם/הֲצִיפוֹתֶם
    atemhatzaftem/hatzifotem
  • אתןהֲצַפְתֶּן/הֲצִיפוֹתֶן
    atenhatzaften/hatzifoten
  • הםהֵצִיפוּ
    hemhetzifu
  • הןהֵצִיפוּ
    henhetzifu

Future

  • אניאָצִיף
    aniatzif
  • אתהתָּצִיף
    atatatzif
  • אתתָּצִיפִי
    attatzifi
  • הואיָצִיף
    huyatzif
  • היאתָּצִיף
    hitatzif
  • אנחנונָצִיף
    anakhnunatzif
  • אתםתָּצִיפוּ
    atemtatzifu
  • אתןתָּצִיפוּ/תְּצִיפֶינָה/תָּצֵפְנָה
    atentatzifu/tetzifeyna/tatzefna
  • הםיָצִיפוּ
    hemyatzifu
  • הןתְּצִיפֶינָה/תָּצֵפְנָה/יָצִיפוּ
    hentetzifeyna/tatzefna/yatzifu

Imperative

  • אתההָצֵף
    atahatzef
  • אתהָצִיפִי
    athatzifi
  • אתםהָצִיפוּ
    atemhatzifu
  • אתןהֲצִיפֶינָה/הָצִיפוּ/הָצֵפְנָה
    atenhatzifeyna/hatzifu/hatzefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָצִיף
      lehatzif
    広告
    לְהָצִיף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָצִיף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָעִיר, לְהָרִיץ, לְהָסִיר
    広告