Download New

活用形 לְהָצִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵצִיק
    ani/ata/humetzik
  • אני/את/היאמְצִיקָה
    ani/at/himetzika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְצִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetzikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְצִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetzikot

Past

  • אניהֲצִיקוֹתִי/הֵצַקְתִּי
    anihatzikoti/hetzakti
  • אתההֲצִיקוֹתָ/הֵצַקְתָּ
    atahatzikota/hetzakta
  • אתהֲצִיקוֹת/הֵצַקְתְּ
    athatzikot/hetzakt
  • הואהֵצִיק
    huhetzik
  • היאהֵצִיקָה
    hihetzika
  • אנחנוהֲצִיקוֹנוּ/הֵצַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhatzikonu/hetzaknu
  • אתםהֲצִיקוֹתֶם/הֲצַקְתֶּם
    atemhatzikotem/hatzaktem
  • אתןהֲצִיקוֹתֶן/הֲצַקְתֶּן
    atenhatzikoten/hatzakten
  • הםהֵצִיקוּ
    hemhetziku
  • הןהֵצִיקוּ
    henhetziku

Future

  • אניאָצִיק
    aniatzik
  • אתהתָּצִיק
    atatatzik
  • אתתָּצִיקִי
    attatziki
  • הואיָצִיק
    huyatzik
  • היאתָּצִיק
    hitatzik
  • אנחנונָצִיק
    anakhnunatzik
  • אתםתָּצִיקוּ
    atemtatziku
  • אתןתְּצִיקֶינָה/תָּצֵקְנָה/תָּצִיקוּ
    atentetzikeyna/tatzekna/tatziku
  • הםיָצִיקוּ
    hemyatziku
  • הןתְּצִיקֶינָה/תָּצֵקְנָה/יָצִיקוּ
    hentetzikeyna/tatzekna/yatziku

Imperative

  • אתההָצֵק
    atahatzek
  • אתהָצִיקִי
    athatziki
  • אתםהָצִיקוּ
    atemhatziku
  • אתןהָצִיקוּ/הָצֵקְנָה/הֲצִיקֶינָה
    atenhatziku/hatzekna/hatzikeyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָצִיק
      lehatzik
    広告
    לְהָצִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָצִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָבִיס, לְהָבִיךְ, לְהָנִיף
    広告