Download New

活用形 לְהָקִיא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵקִיא
    ani/ata/humeki
  • אני/את/היאמְקִיאָה
    ani/at/himeki'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקִיאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeki'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקִיאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeki'ot

Past

  • אניהֲקִיאוֹתִי/הֵקֵאתִי
    anihaki'oti/heketi
  • אתההֲקִיאוֹתָ/הֵקֵאתָ
    atahaki'ota/heketa
  • אתהֲקִיאוֹת/הֵקֵאת
    athaki'ot/heket
  • הואהֵקִיא
    huheki
  • היאהֵקִיאָה
    hiheki'a
  • אנחנוהֲקִיאוֹנוּ/הֵקֵאנוּ
    anakhnuhaki'onu/hekenu
  • אתםהֲקֵאתֶם/הֲקִיאוֹתֶם
    atemhaketem/haki'otem
  • אתןהֲקֵאתֶן/הֲקִיאוֹתֶן
    atenhaketen/haki'oten
  • הםהֵקִיאוּ
    hemheki'u
  • הןהֵקִיאוּ
    henheki'u

Future

  • אניאָקִיא
    aniaki
  • אתהתָּקִיא
    atataki
  • אתתָּקִיאִי
    attaki'i
  • הואיָקִיא
    huyaki
  • היאתָּקִיא
    hitaki
  • אנחנונָקִיא
    anakhnunaki
  • אתםתָּקִיאוּ
    atemtaki'u
  • אתןתָּקֶאנָה/תָּקִיאוּ/תְּקִיאֶינָה
    atentakena/taki'u/teki'eyna
  • הםיָקִיאוּ
    hemyaki'u
  • הןתְּקִיאֶינָה/תָּקֶאנָה/יָקִיאוּ
    henteki'eyna/takena/yaki'u

Imperative

  • אתההָקֵא
    atahake
  • אתהָקִיאִי
    athaki'i
  • אתםהָקִיאוּ
    atemhaki'u
  • אתןהֲקִיאֶינָה/הָקֶאנָה/הָקִיאוּ
    atenhaki'eyna/hakena/haki'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָקִיא
      lehaki
    広告
    לְהָקִיא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָקִיא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָנִיא
    広告