Download New

活用形 לְהָרִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵרִים
    ani/ata/humerim
  • אני/את/היאמְרִימָה
    ani/at/himerima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmerimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmerimot

Past

  • אניהֲרִימוֹתִי/הֵרַמְתִּי
    aniharimoti/heramti
  • אתההֲרִימוֹתָ/הֵרַמְתָּ
    ataharimota/heramta
  • אתהֵרַמְתְּ/הֲרִימוֹת
    atheramt/harimot
  • הואהֵרִים
    huherim
  • היאהֵרִימָה
    hiherima
  • אנחנוהֲרִימוֹנוּ/הֵרַמְנוּ
    anakhnuharimonu/heramnu
  • אתםהֲרַמְתֶּם/הֲרִימוֹתֶם
    atemharamtem/harimotem
  • אתןהֲרַמְתֶּן/הֲרִימוֹתֶן
    atenharamten/harimoten
  • הםהֵרִימוּ
    hemherimu
  • הןהֵרִימוּ
    henherimu

Future

  • אניאָרִים
    aniarim
  • אתהתָּרִים
    atatarim
  • אתתָּרִימִי
    attarimi
  • הואיָרִים
    huyarim
  • היאתָּרִים
    hitarim
  • אנחנונָרִים
    anakhnunarim
  • אתםתָּרִימוּ
    atemtarimu
  • אתןתָּרִימוּ/תָּרֵמְנָה/תְּרִימֶינָה
    atentarimu/taremna/terimeyna
  • הםיָרִימוּ
    hemyarimu
  • הןיָרִימוּ/תָּרֵמְנָה/תְּרִימֶינָה
    henyarimu/taremna/terimeyna

Imperative

  • אתההָרֵם
    ataharem
  • אתהָרִימִי
    atharimi
  • אתםהָרִימוּ
    atemharimu
  • אתןהָרִימוּ/הָרֵמְנָה/הֲרִימֶינָה
    atenharimu/haremna/harimeyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָרִים
      leharim
    広告
    לְהָרִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָרִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָכִיל, לְהָנִיב, לְהָנִיף
    広告