Download New

活用形 לְהָרִיץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵרִיץ
    ani/ata/humeritz
  • אני/את/היאמְרִיצָה
    ani/at/himeritza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרִיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeritzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרִיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeritzot

Past

  • אניהֲרִיצוֹתִי/הֵרַצְתִּי
    aniharitzoti/heratzti
  • אתההֲרִיצוֹתָ/הֵרַצְתָּ
    ataharitzota/heratzta
  • אתהֲרִיצוֹת/הֵרַצְתְּ
    atharitzot/heratzt
  • הואהֵרִיץ
    huheritz
  • היאהֵרִיצָה
    hiheritza
  • אנחנוהֵרַצְנוּ/הֲרִיצוֹנוּ
    anakhnuheratznu/haritzonu
  • אתםהֲרַצְתֶּם/הֲרִיצוֹתֶם
    atemharatztem/haritzotem
  • אתןהֲרִיצוֹתֶן/הֲרַצְתֶּן
    atenharitzoten/haratzten
  • הםהֵרִיצוּ
    hemheritzu
  • הןהֵרִיצוּ
    henheritzu

Future

  • אניאָרִיץ
    aniaritz
  • אתהתָּרִיץ
    atataritz
  • אתתָּרִיצִי
    attaritzi
  • הואיָרִיץ
    huyaritz
  • היאתָּרִיץ
    hitaritz
  • אנחנונָרִיץ
    anakhnunaritz
  • אתםתָּרִיצוּ
    atemtaritzu
  • אתןתָּרִיצוּ/תְּרִיצֶינָה/תָּרֵצְנָה
    atentaritzu/teritzeyna/taretzna
  • הםיָרִיצוּ
    hemyaritzu
  • הןתְּרִיצֶינָה/יָרִיצוּ/תָּרֵצְנָה
    henteritzeyna/yaritzu/taretzna

Imperative

  • אתההָרֵץ
    ataharetz
  • אתהָרִיצִי
    atharitzi
  • אתםהָרִיצוּ
    atemharitzu
  • אתןהֲרִיצֶינָה/הָרֵצְנָה/הָרִיצוּ
    atenharitzeyna/haretzna/haritzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָרִיץ
      leharitz
    広告
    לְהָרִיץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָרִיץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָשִׁיב, לְהָסִיר, לְהָכִיל
    広告