Download New

活用形 לְהָשִׁיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמֵשִׁיט
    ani/ata/humeshit
  • אני/את/היאמְשִׁיטָה
    ani/at/himeshita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשִׁיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשִׁיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshitot

Past

  • אניהֲשִׁיטוֹתִי/הֵשַׁטְתִּי
    anihashitoti/heshatti
  • אתההֲשִׁיטוֹתָ/הֵשַׁטְתָּ
    atahashitota/heshatta
  • אתהֲשִׁיטוֹת/הֵשַׁטְתְּ
    athashitot/heshatt
  • הואהֵשִׁיט
    huheshit
  • היאהֵשִׁיטָה
    hiheshita
  • אנחנוהֲשִׁיטוֹנוּ/הֵשַׁטְנוּ
    anakhnuhashitonu/heshatnu
  • אתםהֲשִׁיטוֹתֶם/הֲשַׁטְתֶּם
    atemhashitotem/hashattem
  • אתןהֲשִׁיטוֹתֶן/הֲשַׁטְתֶּן
    atenhashitoten/hashatten
  • הםהֵשִׁיטוּ
    hemheshitu
  • הןהֵשִׁיטוּ
    henheshitu

Future

  • אניאָשִׁיט
    aniashit
  • אתהתָּשִׁיט
    atatashit
  • אתתָּשִׁיטִי
    attashiti
  • הואיָשִׁיט
    huyashit
  • היאתָּשִׁיט
    hitashit
  • אנחנונָשִׁיט
    anakhnunashit
  • אתםתָּשִׁיטוּ
    atemtashitu
  • אתןתָּשִׁיטוּ/תָּשֵׁטְנָה/תְּשִׁיטֶינָה
    atentashitu/tashetna/teshiteyna
  • הםיָשִׁיטוּ
    hemyashitu
  • הןיָשִׁיטוּ/תָּשֵׁטְנָה/תְּשִׁיטֶינָה
    henyashitu/tashetna/teshiteyna

Imperative

  • אתההָשֵׁט
    atahashet
  • אתהָשִׁיטִי
    athashiti
  • אתםהָשִׁיטוּ
    atemhashitu
  • אתןהָשִׁיטוּ/הֲשִׁיטֶינָה/הָשֵׁטְנָה
    atenhashitu/hashiteyna/hashetna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהָשִׁיט
      lehashit
    広告
    לְהָשִׁיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהָשִׁיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהָצִיף, לְהָמִיט, לְהָגִיב
    広告