活用形 לְהוֹבִיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹבִיל
    ani/ata/humovil
  • אני/את/היאמוֹבִילָה
    ani/at/himovila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹבִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmovilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹבִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmovilot

Past

  • אניהוֹבַלְתִּי
    anihovalti
  • אתההוֹבַלְתָּ
    atahovalta
  • אתהוֹבַלְתְּ
    athovalt
  • הואהוֹבִיל
    huhovil
  • היאהוֹבִילָה
    hihovila
  • אנחנוהוֹבַלְנוּ
    anakhnuhovalnu
  • אתםהוֹבַלְתֶּם
    atemhovaltem
  • אתןהוֹבַלְתֶּן
    atenhovalten
  • הםהוֹבִילוּ
    hemhovilu
  • הןהוֹבִילוּ
    henhovilu

Future

  • אניאוֹבִיל
    aniovil
  • אתהתּוֹבִיל
    atatovil
  • אתתּוֹבִילִי
    attovili
  • הואיוֹבִיל
    huyovil
  • היאתּוֹבִיל
    hitovil
  • אנחנונוֹבִיל
    anakhnunovil
  • אתםתּוֹבִילוּ
    atemtovilu
  • אתןתּוֹבִילוּ/תּוֹבֵלְנָה
    atentovilu/tovelna
  • הםיוֹבִילוּ
    hemyovilu
  • הןיוֹבִילוּ/תּוֹבֵלְנָה
    henyovilu/tovelna

Imperative

  • אתההוֹבֵל
    atahovel
  • אתהוֹבִילִי
    athovili
  • אתםהוֹבִילוּ
    atemhovilu
  • אתןהוֹבִילוּ/הוֹבֵלְנָה
    atenhovilu/hovelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהוֹבִיל
      lehovil
    広告
    לְהוֹבִיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהוֹבִיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהוֹזִיל, לְהוֹלִיךְ, לְהוֹסִיף
    広告