Download New

活用形 לְהוֹדִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹדִיעַ
    ani/ata/humodia
  • אני/את/היאמוֹדִיעָה
    ani/at/himodi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹדִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmodi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹדִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmodi'ot

Past

  • אניהוֹדַעְתִּי
    anihodati
  • אתההוֹדַעְתָּ
    atahodata
  • אתהוֹדַעְתְּ/הוֹדַעַתְּ
    athodat/hoda'at
  • הואהוֹדִיעַ
    huhodia
  • היאהוֹדִיעָה
    hihodi'a
  • אנחנוהוֹדַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhodanu
  • אתםהוֹדַעְתֶּם
    atemhodatem
  • אתןהוֹדַעְתֶּן
    atenhodaten
  • הםהוֹדִיעוּ
    hemhodi'u
  • הןהוֹדִיעוּ
    henhodi'u

Future

  • אניאוֹדִיעַ
    aniodia
  • אתהתּוֹדִיעַ
    atatodia
  • אתתּוֹדִיעִי
    attodi'i
  • הואיוֹדִיעַ
    huyodia
  • היאתּוֹדִיעַ
    hitodia
  • אנחנונוֹדִיעַ
    anakhnunodia
  • אתםתּוֹדִיעוּ
    atemtodi'u
  • אתןתּוֹדַעְנָה/תּוֹדִיעוּ
    atentodana/todi'u
  • הםיוֹדִיעוּ
    hemyodi'u
  • הןיוֹדִיעוּ/תּוֹדַעְנָה
    henyodi'u/todana

Imperative

  • אתההוֹדַע
    atahoda
  • אתהוֹדִיעִי
    athodi'i
  • אתםהוֹדִיעוּ
    atemhodi'u
  • אתןהוֹדַעְנָה/הוֹדִיעוּ
    atenhodana/hodi'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהוֹדִיעַ
      lehodia
    広告
    לְהוֹדִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהוֹדִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהוֹקִיעַ, לְהוֹפִיעַ
    広告