Download New

活用形 לְהוֹסִיף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹסִיף
    ani/ata/humosif
  • אני/את/היאמוֹסִיפָה
    ani/at/himosifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹסִיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmosifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹסִיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmosifot

Past

  • אניהוֹסַפְתִּי
    anihosafti
  • אתההוֹסַפְתָּ
    atahosafta
  • אתהוֹסַפְתְּ
    athosaft
  • הואהוֹסִיף
    huhosif
  • היאהוֹסִיפָה
    hihosifa
  • אנחנוהוֹסַפְנוּ
    anakhnuhosafnu
  • אתםהוֹסַפְתֶּם
    atemhosaftem
  • אתןהוֹסַפְתֶּן
    atenhosaften
  • הםהוֹסִיפוּ
    hemhosifu
  • הןהוֹסִיפוּ
    henhosifu

Future

  • אניאוֹסִיף
    aniosif
  • אתהתּוֹסִיף
    atatosif
  • אתתּוֹסִיפִי
    attosifi
  • הואיוֹסִיף
    huyosif
  • היאתּוֹסִיף
    hitosif
  • אנחנונוֹסִיף
    anakhnunosif
  • אתםתּוֹסִיפוּ
    atemtosifu
  • אתןתּוֹסִיפוּ/תּוֹסֵפְנָה
    atentosifu/tosefna
  • הםיוֹסִיפוּ
    hemyosifu
  • הןיוֹסִיפוּ/תּוֹסֵפְנָה
    henyosifu/tosefna

Imperative

  • אתההוֹסֵף
    atahosef
  • אתהוֹסִיפִי
    athosifi
  • אתםהוֹסִיפוּ
    atemhosifu
  • אתןהוֹסִיפוּ/הוֹסֵפְנָה
    atenhosifu/hosefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהוֹסִיף
      lehosif
    広告
    לְהוֹסִיף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהוֹסִיף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהוֹשִׁיט, לְהוֹתִיר, לְהוֹבִיל
    広告