Download New

活用形 לְהוֹעִיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹעִיד
    ani/ata/humo'id
  • אני/את/היאמוֹעִידָה
    ani/at/himo'ida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹעִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmo'idim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹעִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmo'idot

Past

  • אניהוֹעַדְתִּי
    aniho'adti
  • אתההוֹעַדְתָּ
    ataho'adta
  • אתהוֹעַדְתְּ
    atho'adet
  • הואהוֹעִיד
    huho'id
  • היאהוֹעִידָה
    hiho'ida
  • אנחנוהוֹעַדְנוּ
    anakhnuho'adnu
  • אתםהוֹעַדְתֶּם
    atemho'adtem
  • אתןהוֹעַדְתֶּן
    atenho'adten
  • הםהוֹעִידוּ
    hemho'idu
  • הןהוֹעִידוּ
    henho'idu

Future

  • אניאוֹעִיד
    anio'id
  • אתהתּוֹעִיד
    atato'id
  • אתתּוֹעִידִי
    atto'idi
  • הואיוֹעִיד
    huyo'id
  • היאתּוֹעִיד
    hito'id
  • אנחנונוֹעִיד
    anakhnuno'id
  • אתםתּוֹעִידוּ
    atemto'idu
  • אתןתּוֹעִידוּ/תּוֹעֵדְנָה
    atento'idu/to'edna
  • הםיוֹעִידוּ
    hemyo'idu
  • הןיוֹעִידוּ/תּוֹעֵדְנָה
    henyo'idu/to'edna

Imperative

  • אתההוֹעֵד
    ataho'ed
  • אתהוֹעִידִי
    atho'idi
  • אתםהוֹעִידוּ
    atemho'idu
  • אתןהוֹעִידוּ/הוֹעֵדְנָה
    atenho'idu/ho'edna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהוֹעִיד
      leho'id
    広告
    לְהוֹעִיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהוֹעִיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהוֹעִיל, לְהוֹקִיר, לְהוֹשִׁיט
    広告