Download New

活用形 לְהוֹפִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹפִיעַ
    ani/ata/humofia
  • אני/את/היאמוֹפִיעָה
    ani/at/himofi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹפִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmofi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹפִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmofi'ot

Past

  • אניהוֹפַעְתִּי
    anihofati
  • אתההוֹפַעְתָּ
    atahofata
  • אתהוֹפַעְתְּ/הוֹפַעַתְּ
    athofat/hofa'at
  • הואהוֹפִיעַ
    huhofia
  • היאהוֹפִיעָה
    hihofi'a
  • אנחנוהוֹפַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhofanu
  • אתםהוֹפַעְתֶּם
    atemhofatem
  • אתןהוֹפַעְתֶּן
    atenhofaten
  • הםהוֹפִיעוּ
    hemhofi'u
  • הןהוֹפִיעוּ
    henhofi'u

Future

  • אניאוֹפִיעַ
    aniofia
  • אתהתּוֹפִיעַ
    atatofia
  • אתתּוֹפִיעִי
    attofi'i
  • הואיוֹפִיעַ
    huyofia
  • היאתּוֹפִיעַ
    hitofia
  • אנחנונוֹפִיעַ
    anakhnunofia
  • אתםתּוֹפִיעוּ
    atemtofi'u
  • אתןתּוֹפִיעוּ/תּוֹפַעְנָה
    atentofi'u/tofana
  • הםיוֹפִיעוּ
    hemyofi'u
  • הןיוֹפִיעוּ/תּוֹפַעְנָה
    henyofi'u/tofana

Imperative

  • אתההוֹפַע
    atahofa
  • אתהוֹפִיעִי
    athofi'i
  • אתםהוֹפִיעוּ
    atemhofi'u
  • אתןהוֹפִיעוּ/הוֹפַעְנָה
    atenhofi'u/hofana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהוֹפִיעַ
      lehofia
    広告
    לְהוֹפִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהוֹפִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהוֹקִיעַ, לְהוֹדִיעַ
    広告